17 Aug, 2019

kassiosdias2020 trailrun
19.9220oE 39.7890oN
17 Aug, 2019

Συμμετοχές 2019

Τελευταία Ενημέρωση: 01/04/2019
Num
Όνομα
Category
Team
Country
1
ΝΙΚΟΛΑΟΣ ΚΑΛΟΦΥΡΗΣ
M2
URSA TEAM
GRE
2
ΔΗΜΗΤΡΗΣ ΘΕΟΔΩΡΑΚΑΚΟΣ
M2
SALOMON HELLAS
GRE
3
ΔΗΜΗΤΡΗΣ ΣΕΛΕΤΗΣ
M1
KASSIMIS TRAINING
GRE
4
ΕΥΑΓΓΕΛΟΣ ΝΟΥΛΑΣ
M1
KASSIMIS TRAINING
GRE
5
ΦΩΤΗΣ ΖΗΣΙΜΟΠΟΥΛΟΣ
M1
KASSIMIS TRAINING
GRE
6
ΝΙΚΟΛΑΟΣ ΒΛΑΧΟΣ
M2
-
GRE
7
ΑΝΑΣΤΑΣΙΟΣ ΚΟΥΡΚΟΥΤΕΛΗΣ
M2
ΣΔΥΘ
GRE
8
ΣΠΥΡΟΣ ΝΙΚΟΛΟΥΖΟΣ
M1
PANTOKRATOR ALPES
GRE
9
ΧΡΗΣΤΟΣ ΛΕΥΤΕΡΗΣ
M1
SOUTH CORFU RUNNERS
GRE
10
ΑΛΕΚΟΣ ΑΡΒΑΝΙΤΑΚΗΣ
M2
GOATS TRAIL CORFU
GRE
11
ΔΗΜΗΤΡΙΟΣ ΚΟΥΛΟΥΡΗΣ
M1
-
GRE
12
ΝΙΚΟΛΑΟΣ ΓΚΕΚΑΣ
M1
-
GRE
13
ΔΗΜΗΤΡΙΟΣ ΛΙΑΚΟΣ
M1
-
GRE
14
ΧΡΗΣΤΟΣ ΓΕΡΟΧΡΗΣΤΟΣ
M1
-
GRE
15
ΓΙΩΡΓΟΣ ΚΑΡΒΟΥΝΗΣ
M2
ΚΕΡΚΥΡΑ
GRE
16
ΘΕΟΔΩΡΟΣ ΓΕΩΡΓΙΑΔΗΣ
M1
GRE
17
MARTIN REEVE
M1
ROCK ESTATE
UK
18
ΣΠΥΡΟΣ ΛΙΟΛΙΟΣ
M2
Α.Σ. ΠΥΓΜΑΧΙΑΣ ΠΥΘΑΓΟΡΑΣ
GRE
19
ΣΠΥΡΟΣ ΒΛΑΧΟΣ
M1
-
GRE
20
ΣΠΥΡΙΔΩΝ ΠΑΠΠΑΣ
M2
-
GRE
21
ΙΩΑΝΝΗΣ ΠΑΝΑΓΙΟΣ
M2
URSA TEAM
GRE
22
ΒΑΣΙΛΕΙΟΣ ΑΖΕΛΗΣ
M1
URSA TEAM
GRE
23
ΝΙΚΟΛΑΟΣ ΔΕΛΦΑΣ
M2
URSA TEAM
GRE
24
CHRISTINA OSBURG
F2
CROSS FIT CORFU
GRE
25
JOHN DUNKERLEY
M2
AGAPANTHUS
UK
26
BAUKE VAN VOORTHUIJSEN
M2
CAFE NESCIO
NED
27
VINCENT DERKSEN
M2
CAFE NESCIO
NED
28
ADAM GRAY
M1
PENICUIK HARRIERS
UK
29
ΕΥΑΓΓΕΛΟΣ ΤΣΟΥΤΗΣ
M1
-
GRE
30
ΚΩΝΣΤΑΝΤΙΝΟΣ ΒΑΣΙΛΑΣ
M2
-
GRE
31
ΣΠΥΡΟΣ ΑΠΕΡΓΗΣ
M2
APERGHITRAVEL.GR
GRE
32
ΣΠΥΡΟΣ ΠΟΛΙΤΗΣ
M1
-
GRE
33
ΚΛΙΤΟΝ ΓΚΟΡΟΣ
M2
TAVERNA NINOS
GRE
34
ΑΝΔΡΕΑΣ ΚΩΝΣΤΑΝΤΗΣ
M2
-
GRE
35
SOPHIE CARTER
F2
KASSIOS DIAS
UK
36
ΔΗΜΗΤΡΗΣ ΜΠΕΦΑΣ
M1
-
GRE
37
ΜΙΧΑΛΗΣ ΚΑΛΠΑΚΗΣ
M2
ΤΟ ΤΡΕΞΙΜΟ ΕΙΝΑΙ ΤΕΧΝΗ
GRE
38
CHRISTIAN THIERRY METEL
M1
-
FRA
39
ΗΡΑΚΛΗΣ ΜΑΥΡΙΑΝΙΔΗΣ
M1
-
GRE
40
ΑΝΤΩΝΗΣ ΠΑΛΟΓΟΣ
M2
-
GRE
41
ΝΙΚΟΛΑΟΣ ΣΕΧΑΤΗΣ
M2
GRE
42
ΚΩΝΣΤΑΝΤΙΝΟΣ ΠΡΑΤΣΑΣ
M2
-
GRE
43
ΜΠΑΜΠΗΣ Π[ΟΥΛΙΑΣΗΣ
M2
C.M.T
GRE
44
ΓΕΩΡΓΙΟΣ ΜΙΧΑΗΛΙΔΗΣ
M2
GRE
45
ΝΙΚΗΦΟΡΟΣ ΣΑΛΒΑΝΟΣ
M1
AGNADIO TEAM
GRE
46
ΚΩΝΣΤΑΝΤΙΝΟΣ ΣΚΛΗΡΗΣ
M2
ΑΛΚΙΝΟΟΣ ΚΕΡΚΥΡΑΣ 1984
GRE
47
ΖΑΧΑΡΙΑΣ ΓΙΟΧΑΛΑΣ
M2
RUN WITH THE GOATS CORFU TEAM
GRE
48
ΑΓΓΕΛΟΣ ΓΙΟΧΑΛΑΣ
M1
RUN WITH THE GOATS CORFU TEAM
GRE
49
ΠΑΝΑΓΙΩΤΗΣ ΓΙΟΧΑΛΑΣ
M1
RUN WITH THE GOATS CORFU TEAM
GRE
50
ΙΩΑΝΝΗΣ ΓΡΑΜΜΕΝΟΣ
M2
RUN WITH THE GOATS CORFU TEAM
GRE
51
ΚΩΣΤΑΣ ΧΑΣΚΩΝΗΣ
M2
RUN WITH THE GOATS CORFU TEAM
GRE
52
ΑΝΑΣΤΑΣΙΟΣ ΒΡΑΔΗΣ
M1
RUN WITH THE GOATS CORFU TEAM
GRE
53
ΓΙΩΡΓΟΣ ΓΝΕΣΟΥΛΗΣ
M2
RUN WITH THE GOATS CORFU TEAM
GRE
54
ΜΙΧΑΛΗΣ ΠΑΠΠΑΣ
M2
RUN WITH THE GOATS CORFU TEAM
GRE
55
ΔΗΜΗΤΡΗΣ ΤΣΙΡΙΓΩΤΗΣ
M2
RUN WITH THE GOATS CORFU TEAM
GRE
56
ΣΠΥΡΟΣ ΣΟΥΡΒΙΝΟΣ
M3
RUN WITH THE GOATS CORFU TEAM
GRE
57
ΗΡΑ ΒΙΝΟΥ
F2
RUN WITH THE GOATS CORFU TEAM
GRE
58
ΣΠΥΡΟΣ ΚΑΡΔΑΜΗΣ
M2
RUN WITH THE GOATS CORFU TEAM
GRE
59
ΣΤΑΜΑΤΗΣ ΜΑΚΡΗΣ
M2
RUN WITH THE GOATS CORFU TEAM
GRE
60
ΙΩΑΝΝΗΣ ΧΟΝΔΡΟΓΙΑΝΝΗΣ
M2
Σ.Δ.Υ.Θ
GRE
61
ΧΑΡΗΣ ΠΑΠΟΥΤΣΗΣ
M2
Γ.Ε.ΘΙΝΑΛΙΟΥ
GRE
62
ΣΤΥΛΙΑΝΗ ΛΕΩΝΙΔΑΚΗ
F1
URSA TEAM
GRE
63
ΓΙΑΝΝΗΣ ΜΠΑΛΑΜΠΑΝΗΣ
M1
-
GRE
64
ΗΛΙΟΦΩΤΟΣ ΗΛΙΟΦΩΤΟΥ
M2
ALL TERRAIN RUNNERS
GRE
65
ΔΗΜΗΤΡΗΣ ΜΑΡΤΟΣ
M2
SPORTSTRAINNING KARAGIANNIS
GRE
66
MARKELLA VAN HEMERT
F1
APERGH TRAVEL
NED
67
ΓΕΡΑΣΙΜΟΣ ΣΠΥΡΙΔΩΝ ΛΥΚΙΣΣΑΣ
M2
-
GRE
68
ΚΑΡΟΛΟΣ ΛΑΜΠΡΟΥ
M1
KASSIMIS TRAINING
GRE
69
ΜΙΧΑΗΛ ΑΝΑΣΤΑΣΟΠΟΥΛΟΣ
M3
ΔΡΟΜΕΙΣ ΣΟΥΛΙΟΥ
GRE
70
ΓΙΩΡΓΟΣ ΚΑΡΒΟΥΝΗΣ
M2
-
GRE
71
ΑΛΕΞΑΝΔΡΟΣ ΒΛΑΧΟΣ
M2
-
GRE
72
ΑΛΕΞΑΝΔΡΟΣ ΓΙΩΤΗΣ
M2
-
GRE
73
ΑΝΑΣΤΑΣΙΟΣ ΤΟΜΑΡΑΣ
M1
-
GRE
74
ΚΩΣΤΑΣ ΜΩΚΟΣ
M2
ΔΡΟΜΕΙΣ ΣΟΥΛΙΟΥ
GRE
75
ΑΝΑΣΤΑΣΙΟΣ ΔΑΦΝΗΣ
M1
-
GRE
76
ΙΩΑΝΝΗΣ ΚΑΡΡΑΣ
M1
-
GRE
77
ΣΤΑΜΑΤΙΟΣ ΒΑΣΙΛΑΚΗΣ
M1
-
GRE
78
KONSTANTIN GAVEN
M1
MARATHON PLOVDIV
BUL
79
JULIAN SAVON
F1
MARATHON PLOVDIV
BUL
80
ΘΕΟΔΩΡΟΣ ΦΑΧΟΥΡΙΔΗΣ
M2
-
GRE
81
ΓΕΩΡΓΙΟΣ ΣΤΑΜΠΟΥΛΗΣ
M2
ΣΔΥΚ
GRE
82
ANASTASIA GKIKA DOMAZETOVIC
F1
MONTE
GRE
83
ΔΗΜΗΤΡΗΣ ΠΟΥΛΙΑΣΗΣ
M2
-
GRE
84
ΠΑΝΑΓΙΩΤΗΣ ΤΣΟΓΚΑΡΑΚΗΣ
M2
ADVENDURE
GRE
85
ΑΛΕΞΑΝΔΡΟΣ ΠΙΠΕΡΙΔΗΣ
M2
KASIMIS TRAINING
GRE
86
ΙΩΑΝΝΗΣ ΠΑΤΣΙΑΤΖΗΣ
M2
ΛΥΚΟΙ ΚΕΧΑΓΙΟΓΛΟΥ
GRE
87
ΑΛΕΞΑΝΔΡΟΣ ΒΟΛΛΑΣ
M3
Σ.Δ. ΙΩΑΝΝΙΝΩΝ
GRE
88
ΚΩΝΣΤΑΝΤΙΝΟΣ ΒΕΝΕΤΗΣ
M2
DREPANOS RUNNING TEAM IGOUMENITSA
GRE
89
ΙΩΑΝΝΗΣ ΒΡΥΣΗΣ
M2
DREPANOS RUNNING TEAM IGOUMENITSA
GRE
90
ΠΕΡΙΚΛΗΣ ΠΑΠΑΜΙΧΑΗΛ
M2
ΚΕΡΚΥΡΑ
GRE
91
ΝΙΚΟΣ ΠΟΥΛΗΣ
M2
ΟΠΑ ΠΕΖΟΠΟΡΙΑ
GRE
92
SYLVAIN GOBEL
M2
Σ.Δ. ΙΩΑΝΝΙΝΩΝ
GRE
93
ΠΑΥΛΟΣ ΤΥΠΟΥ
M2
ΠΑΥΛΟΣ ΜΕΛΑΣ
GRE
94
ΝΙΚΟΣ ΧΑΜΑΛΟΓΛΟΥ
M2
ΠΑΡΓΑ
GRE
95
ΝΙΚΟΛΑΟΣ ΧΑΤΖΗΠΑΡΑΣΚΕΥΑΣ
M2
SWEET RUNNING TEAM
GRE
96
ΓΙΩΡΓΟΣ ΣΑΛΒΑΝΟΣ
M1
-
GRE
97
ΒΟΥΛΑ ΚΑΤΣΑΒΟΥ
F2
MY ATHLETE-CHOZEN TEAM
GRE
98
ΣΠΥΡΙΔΩΝ ΜΑΘΕΣΗΣ
M3
-
GRE
99
ΣΠΥΡΟΣ ΓΕΩΡΓΙΟΥ ΚΙΤΣΙΟΣ
M2
Σ.Δ.ΙΩΑΝΝΙΝΩΝ
GRE
100
ΣΠΥΡΙΔΩΝ ΜΠΟΥΖΗΣ
M2
ΚΕΡΚΥΡΑ
GRE
101
ΧΡΗΣΤΟΣ ΤΖΙΜΑΣ
M2
-
GRE
102
JEFRY REGIS
M1
CROSS FIT CORFU
GRE
103
ΚΩΝΣΤΑΝΤΙΝΟΣ ΒΑΣΙΟΣ
M3
ΑΝΕΞΑΡΤΗΤΟΣ
GRE
104
ΑΠΟΣΤΟΛΟΣ ΤΖΟΥΜΑΚΑΣ
M1
ΙΩΑΝΝΙΝΑ
GREGRE
105
ΣΠΥΡΙΔΩΝ ΒΛΑΧΟΣ
M2
CMT
GRE