27 May, 2018

kassiosdias2018 trailrun
19.9220oE 39.7890oN
27 May, 2018

Συμμετοχές 2018

Τελευταία Ενημέρωση: 02/05/2018
Num
Όνομα
Category
Team
Country
1
ΓΙΩΡΓΟΣ ΔΙΑΛΕΚΤΟΣ
M1
SALOMON HELLAS
GRE
2
NIKOΣ ΚΑΛΟΦΥΡΗΣ
M2
THE NORTH FACE
GRE
3
MARTY LAWRENCE
M2
NTR
UK
4
ΓΙΩΡΓΟΣ ΓΙΟΧΑΛΑΣ
M2
LA SPORTIVA/SEA WORLD
GRE
5
ΠΕΡΙΚΛΗΣ ΠΑΠΑΜΙΧΑΗΛ
M2
LA SPORTIVA/SEA WORLD
GRE
6
ΣΠΥΡΟΣ ΠΟΛΙΤΗΣ
M1
GRE
7
ΣΠΥΡΟΣ ΜΠΑΣΙΑΣ
M1
GRE
8
ΣΠΥΡΟΣ ΣΟΥΡΒΙΝΟΣ
M1
ΕΥ-ΧΑΡ-ΜΑ
GRE
9
TAVERNIER TAFTJE
M2
TAFTJE RUNNERS
BEL
10
ROSSCHAERT MYLENE
F1
TAFTJE RUNNERS
BEL
11
ΧΡΙΣΤΟΣ ΛΕΥΤΕΡΗΣ
M1
MARINA SAILING TEAM
GRE
12
ΙΩΑΝΝΗΣ ΓΡΑΜΜΕΝΟΣ
M2
RUN WITH THE WILD GOATS RUNNING TEAM
GRE
13
ΣΠΥΡΟΣ ΚΑΡΔΑΜΗΣ
M2
-
GRE
14
ΒΑΣΙΛΗΣ ΤΡΙΑΝΤΟΣ
M2
ΝΗΡΕΑΣ ΚΕΡΚΥΡΑΣ ΚΟΛΥΜΒΗΣΗ
GRE
15
SAMANTHA JOHNSON
F1
TUR
16
WARWICK BROWNING
M3
AMPTHILL & FLITWICK FLYERS
UK
17
DENISE BROWNING
F2
AMPTHILL & FLITWICK FLYERS
UK
18
ΠΑΝΑΓΙΩΤΗΣ ΨΑΡΑΣ
M1
ΚΑΣΣΙΟΣ ΔΙΑΣ
GRE
19
ΣΠΥΡΟΣ ΝΙΚΟΛΟΥΖΟΣ
M1
PANTOKRATOR ULTRAS
GRE
20
NIKOΛΑΟΣ ΠΟΥΛΗΣ
M2
ΓΕΘ ΠΕΖΟΠΟΡΙΑ
GRE
21
ΔΗΜΗΤΡΗΣ ΤΣΙΡΙΓΩΤΗΣ
M2
ROCK N ROLL
GRE
22
ΝΙΚΟΛΑΟΣ ΦΑΡΑΖΗΣ
M2
-
GRE
23
ΧΡΗΣΤΟΣ ΚΑΣΚΑΤΗΣ
M1
-
GRE
24
ΗΡΑ ΒΙΝΟΥ
F2
GOATS TRAIL
GRE
25
ANDREW BENN
M2
-
UK
26
KATE GRENN
F1
THE FINISHERS
UK
27
DEBBIE MANSELL
F2
THE FINISHERS
UK
28
HELEN WRIGHT
F2
THE FINISHERS
UK
29
KATY WASIUKIEWICZ
F2
THE FINISHERS
UK
30
IΩΑΝΝΗΣ ΣΠΙΝΓΚΟΣ
M2
-
GRE
31
STACIE MARSHALL
F1
-
UK
32
KΩΝΣΤΑΝΤΙΝΟΣ ΜΑΝΩΛΗΣ
M2
BALIOTIS NATURE TRAIL-ΣΔΥ ΘΕΣΣΑΛΟΝΙΚΗΣ
GRE
33
ΕΛΕΝΑ ΕΡΙΤΣΟΥ
F1
-
GRE
34
SOPHIE CARTER
F2
KAΣΣΙΟΣ ΔΙΑΣ
GRE
35
VINCENT JANSSEN
M2
-
NED
36
ANNE-LOUISE-SAUNDERS
F2
-
UK
37
ΓΕΩΡΓΙΟΣ ΣΩΤΗΡΙΑΔΗΣ
M1
ΝΗΡΕΑΣ ΚΕΡΚΥΡΑΣ
GRE
38
PROPELLA WOODWARD GENTLE
F1
DURRELS
UK
39
SALLY WOODWARD GENTLE
F2
DURRELS
UK
40
ILIAN TRICHOPOULOS
F1
CAFE NESCIO
NED
41
VINCENT DERKSEN
M2
CAFE NESCIO
NED
42
ΚΟΣΜΑΣ ΠΛΑΚΕΤΑΣ
M1
KASSIMIS TRAINING
GRE
43
NIKOΣ ΤΡΙΑΝΤΑΦΥΛΛΟΥ
M1
SOLAR
GRE
44
NIKOΛΑΟΣ ΒΟΥΡΛΟΥΜΗΣ
M1
-
GRE
45
ΒΑΣΙΛΕΙΟΣ ΑΛΑΜΑΝΟΣ
M2
CORFU MOUNTAIN TRAIL
GRE
46
ΔΗΜΗΤΡΗΣ ΖΩΤΟΣ
M1
-
GRE
47
HARRY LANGTON
M1
CARE CORFU
UK
48
EDWARD VYE TAYLOR
M1
LANGTON HARRIERS
UK
49
TIJANA PANIC
F1
KAΣΣΙΟΣ ΔΙΑΣ
GRE
50
JAKOB SPINDER
M2
-
NED
51
BAUKE VAN VOORTHUIJSEN
M3
CAFE NESCIO
NED
52
DAVID LOCKHART
M1
BELLAHOUSTON ROAD RUNNERS
UK
53
ΘΕΟΔΩΡΟΣ ΣΟΡΔΙΝΑΣ
M2
ΚΑΣΣΙΟΣ ΔΙΑΣ
GRE
54
ΚΩΣΤΑΣ ΣΤΡΑΤΗΓΟΣ
M2
CORFU MOUNTAIN TRAIL
GRE
55
ΣΠΥΡΟΣ ΙΩΑΚΕΙΜΙΔΗΣ
M1
-
GRE
56
ΙΩΑΝΝΗΣ ΜΠΛΕΤΣΟΣ
M2
-
GRE
57
ΧΡΗΣΤΟΣ ΚΟΙΝΗΣ
M1
-
GRE
58
ΚΩΝΣΤΑΝΤΙΝΟΣ ΠΡΑΤΣΑΣ
M2
-
GRE
59
MOUNA BENABDELLAH
F1
POWER TRAINING
POL
60
MALIN ANDERSSON
F1
-
NED
61
ΚΑΡΟΛΟΣ ΛΑΜΠΡΟΥ
M1
-
GRE
62
ΙΩΑΝΝΗΣ ΑΝΑΝΙΑΔΗΣ
M1
-
GRE
63
ΛΑΜΠΡΟΣ ΜΠΑΣΙΑΔΗΜΑΣ
M1
-
GRE
64
ΔΙΟΝΥΣΙΟΣ ΝΤΑΜΠΑΚΗΣ
M2
SAFANS
GRE
65
ΛΑΖΑΡΟΣ ΓΙΑΚΑΤΗΣ
M2
THE SWEET N RUNNING TEAM
GRE
66
ELLA PERRIN
F1
-
USA
67
ΧΡΗΣΤΟΣ ΧΟΛΟΠΟΥΛΟΣ
M2
KASSIMIS TRAINING
GRE
68
ΒΑΣΙΛΕΙΟΣ ΡΑΠΤΗΣ
M1
ΛΥΚΟΙ ΚΕΧΑΓΙΟΓΛΟΥ-VEGAN4LIFE
GRE
69
ΣΠΥΡΟΣ ΑΠΕΡΓΗΣ
M2
APERGHI TRAVEL.GR
GRE
70
MARKELLA VAN HEMERT
F1
APERGHI TRAVEL.GR
NED
71
ΙΑΣΟΝΑΣ ΣΤΑΛΙΚΑΣ
M1
ONE STEP BEYOND ENDURANCE TEAM
GRE
72
ΝΙΚΟΛΑΟΣ ΧΑΤΖΗΠΑΡΑΣΚΕΥΑΣ
M2
THE SWEET N RUNNING TEAM
GRE
73
ΓΕΩΡΓΙΟΣ ΚΑΙΣΑΡΙΔΗΣ
M2
ΚΕΝΤΑΥΡΟΣ ΝΑΟΥΣΑΣ
GRE
74
ΚΩΝΣΤΑΝΤΙΝΟΣ ΤΕΓΟΣ
M1
ΚΕΝΤΑΥΡΟΣ ΝΑΟΥΣΑΣ
GRE
75
ΚΟΣΜΑΣ ΝΤΑΦΑΣ
M1
-
GRE
76
ΚΩΝΣΤΑΝΤΙΝΟΣ ΤΡΙΑΝΤΑΦΥΛΛΟΣ
M2
-
GRE
77
ΝΙΚΟΛΑΟΣ ΓΚΕΚΑΣ
M1
-
GRE
78
ΠΡΟΚΟΠΗΣ ΜΟΥΡΜΟΥΡΗΣ
M2
-
GRE
79
ΚΩΝΣΤΑΝΤΙΝΑ ΜΠΑΖΑΚΑ
F2
EXTREMEPRO TEAM/SKY WOMAN RUNNING TEAM
GRE
80
ΔΙΟΝΥΣΗΣ ΚΑΛΑΜΑΚΗΣ
M1
EXTREMEPRO TEAM
GRE
81
ΜΑΡΙΑ ΠΛΑΣΚΑΣΟΒΙΤΗ
F2
-
GRE
82
BRIANNA GRUENBERG
F1
-
USA
83
ΔΗΜΗΤΡΗΣ ΗΛΙΑΣ
M2
ΚΑΣΣΙΟΣ ΔΙΑΣ
GRE
84
ΠΑΝΑΓΙΩΤΗΣ ΚΡΟΜΜΥΔΑΣ
M2
Σ.Δ. ΙΩΑΝΝΙΝΩΝ
GRE
85
ΔΗΜΗΤΡΗΣ ΠΡΙΦΤΗΣ
M2
ΚΑΣΣΙΟΣ ΔΙΑΣ
GRE
86
ΑΑΓΓΕΛΟΣ ΑΝΔΡΙΩΤΗΣ
M1
-
GRE
87
ARNAUD SUCH
M2
GH2A
FRA
88
MONICA LEMIEUX
F2
-
USA
89
MICHELLE CARAGOL
F2
-
USA
90
ΚΩΝΣΤΑΝΤΙΝΟΣ ΒΑΣΙΛΑΣ
M2
-
GRE
91
ΚΩΝΣΤΑΝΤΙΝΑ ΦΑΚΙΟΛΑ
F2
-
GRE
92
ΚΩΣΤΑΣ ΡΕΒΕΝΙΩΤΗΣ
M1
TAVERNAKI
GRE
93
KΩΣΤΑΣ ΚΑΤΣΑΡΟΣ
M2
ΚΑΣΣΙΟΣ ΔΙΑΣ
GRE
94
ΜΠΑΜΠΗΣ ΠΟΥΛΙΑΣΗΣ
M2
ΣΧΟΛΗ ΟΔΗΓΩΝ ΠΟΥΛΙΑΣΗΣ
GRE
95
ΖΑΧΑΡΟΥΛΑ ΜΑΚΡΗ
F2
MERENDA TEAM
GRE
96
ΓΙΩΡΓΟΣ ΓΝΕΣΟΥΛΗΣ
M1
WILD GOATS
GRE
97
ΝΙΚΟΣ ΚΑΡΟΣ
M2
GRE
98
ELIZABETH KELLY
F2
-
UK
99
JOSEPH KELLY
M3
-
UK
100
ΣΤΑΘΗΣ ΦΑΙΤΑΣ
M1
FASHION OPTICS CORFU-PAXOS
GRE
101
ΧΑΡΗΣ ΒΑΣΙΛΑΚΗΣ
M3
ΝΗΠΙΑΓΩΓΕΙΟ ΚΕΡΚΥΡΑΣ
GRE
102
ΓΙΩΡΓΟΣ ΠΑΠΑΔΟΠΟΥΛΟΣ
M2
-
GRE
103
ΝΙΚΗΦΟΡΟΣ ΣΑΛΒΑΝΟΣ
M1
-
GRE
104
PETRA HAVLOVA
F2
ARKOUDILAS TRAIL
CR
105
ΘΕΟΔΩΡΟΣ ΝΙΚΟΜΑΝΗΣ
M2
ARKOUDILAS TRAIL
GRE
106
XΡΗΣΤΟΣ ΣΤΕΡΓΙΑΤΟΣ
M2
ΛΕΩΝ ΚΕΡΚΥΡΑΣ
GRE
107
ΣΠΥΡΙΔΩΝ ΜΠΟΥΖΗΣ
M2
MARATHON BARBIE
GRE
108
ΝΙΚΟΛΑΟΣ ΤΣΟΥΡΟΥΛΑΣ
M2
-
GRE
109
ΓΡΗΓΟΡΗΣ ΜΕΤΑΛΛΗΝΟΣ
M1
-
GRE
110
ΣΠΥΡΟΣ ΒΛΑΧΟΣ
M1
Α.Ο. ΑΧΑΡΑΒΗΣ
GRE
111
ΑΛΕΞΑΝΔΡΟΣ ΜΗΤΡΟΣ
M1
-
GRE
112
ADAMANTIOS FLOROS
M1
-
UK
113
BΑΣΙΛΕΙΟΣ ΛΟΥΚΑΝΑΡΗΣ
M2
-
GRE
114
ΚΩΣΤΑΣ ΜΩΚΟΣ
M2
ΔΡΟΜΕΙΣ ΣΟΥΛΙΟΥ
GRE
115
ΜΙΧΑΛΗΣ ΠΑΠΠΑΣ
M2
RUN WITH THE GOATS CORFU TEAM
GRE
116
ΙΩΑΝΝΗΣ ΑΡΜΕΝΗΣ
M1
ΑΘΛΗΤΙΚΗ ΕΝΩΣΗ ΠΥΡΟΣΒΕΣΤΩΝ ΕΛΛΑΔΟΣ
GRE
117
ΘΕΟΔΩΡΟΣ ΓΕΩΡΓΙΑΔΗΣ
M1
MARINA SAILING TEAM
GRE
118
AΓΓΕΛΟΣ ΜΠΟΛΟΒΙΝΟΣ
M1
GO CREATIONS
GRE
119
ΙΩΑΝΝΗΣ ΠΑΝΑΓΙΟΣ
M2
URSA TEAM
GRE
120
NIKOΛΑΟΣ ΔΕΛΦΑΣ
M2
URSA TEAM
GRE
121
BAΣΙΛΗΣ ΡΟΥΒΑΣ
M2
-
GRE
122
ΒΑΣΙΛΗΣ ΜΙΑΡΗΣ
M2
ARKOUDILAS TRAIL
GRE
123
PENNY ANDREA
F2
ARKOUDILAS TRAIL
GRE
124
ΠΑΥΛΟΣ ΔΙΑΚΟΥΜΑΤΟΣ
M3
ΦΛΟΓΑ-CORFU MOUNTAIN TRAIL
GRE
125
ΑΓΓΕΛΟΣ ΓΡΙΜΜΑΣ
M2
ΦΛΟΓΑ-CORFU MOUNTAIN TRAIL
GRE
126
ΚΩΝΣΤΑΝΤΙΝΟΣ ΒΕΝΕΤΗΣ
M2
DREPANOS RUNNING TEAM IGOUMENITSA
GRE
127
MAΛΑΜΑΤΕΝΙΑ ΜΠΟΥΡΑΖΑΝΗ
F1
-
GRE
128
ΜΙΧΑΛΗΣ ΚΟΚΚΙΝΟΣ
M1
-
GRE
129
ΙΩΑΝΝΑ ΠΑΝΑΡΕΤΟΥ
F1
-
GRE
130
ΑΝΑΣΤΑΣΙΟΣ ΒΡΑΔΗΣ
M1
RUN WITH THE GOATS CORFU TEAM- CROSSFIT CORFU
GRE
131
ΔΗΜΗΤΡΗΣ ΜΙΧΑΛΟΠΟΥΛΟΣ
M2
ΟΡΕΙΝΟΙ ΒΙΤΣΙΟΥ-ΦΛΟΓΑ ΚΕΡΚΥΡΑΣ
GRE
132
AIKATEΡΙΝΗ ΚΟΤΣΗ
F2
FITLAB RUNNING TEAM
GRE
133
ΒΑΣΙΛΗΣ ΜΑΥΡΩΝΑΣ
M1
STOUBILLY
GRE
134
ΑΛΕΞΑΛΕΞΑΝΔΡΟΣ ΠΑΓΚΑΛΗΣ
M1
-
GRE
135
ΑΓΓΕΛΟΣ ΑΡΜΕΝΗΣ
M1
ΑΝΤΙΔΗΜΑΡΧΟΣ ΔΗΜΟΥ ΖΑΓΟΡΙΟΥ
GRE
136
ΤΑΣΟΣ ΚΑΡΒΟΥΝΗΣ
M1
ΑΝΑΛΩΣΙΜΟΙ
GRE
137
ΙΩΣΗΦ ΡΕΓΓΗΣ
M1
-
GRE
138
ΕΛΕΝΗ ΛΙΣΓΑΡΑ
F1
WIND RUNNING TEAM
GRE
139
MAΡΙΟΣ ΠΑΝΑΓΙΩΤΗΣ ΦΑΙΤΑΣ
M1
-
GRE
140
ΣΤΑΘΗΣ ΠΑΠΠΑΣ
M1
-
GRE
141
ΓΙΑΝΝΗΣ ΣΤΑΛΙΚΑΣ
M1
-
GRE
142
ΚΩΣΤΑΣ ΓΑΡΔΙΚΙΩΤΗΣ
M1
ARKOUDILAS TRAIL
GRE
143
ΙΩΑΝΝΗΣ ΚΑΣΤΡΙΝΟΣ
M1
ARKOUDILAS TRAIL
GRE
144
ΒΑΣΙΛΕΙΟΣ ΣΑΜΟΙΛΗΣ
M1
ARKOUDILAS TRAIL
GRE
145
ΔΗΜΗΤΡΗΣ ΠΟΥΛΙΑΣΗΣ
M2
-
GRE
147
MIXAΛΗΣ ΚΛΑΠΑΝΗΣ
M2
-
GRE
148
ΚΩΣΤΑΣ ΔΕΛΦΑΣ
M2
URSA TEAM
GRE
149
JAN VAN VEEN
M3
RUNNING GREECE
USA
150
MONIQUE KNUBBEN
F2
RUNNING GREECE
USA
151
ADRIENN JOKUTI
F1
CORFU MOUNTAIN TRAIL
HUN
152
ΑΝΑΣΤΑΣΙΟΣ ΔΗΜΗΤΡΙΑΔΗΣ
M3
-
GRE
153
ΧΡΗΣΤΟΣ ΜΟΣΚΑΤ
M2
ΚΑΣΣΙΟΣ ΔΙΑΣ
GRE
154
ΓΙΩΡΓΟΣ ΔΗΜΗΤΡΙΟΥ
M2
FIFTH ELEMENT IOANNINA
GRE
155
ΔΗΜΗΤΡΗΣ ΚΟΥΤΣΟΥΠΗΣ
M2
MARINA SAILING TEAM
GRE
156
ΚΩΝΣΤΑΝΤΙΝΟΣ ΒΑΣΙΟΣ
M3
-
GRE
157
ΔΗΜΗΤΡΗΣ ΚΟΥΛΟΥΡΗΣ
M1
-
GRE
158
ΜΙΧΑΗΛ ΑΝΑΣΤΑΣΟΠΟΥΛΟΣ
M3
ΔΡΟΜΕΙΣ ΣΟΥΛΙΟΥ
GRE
159
ΑΘΑΝΑΣΙΟΣ ΣΙΩΜΟΣ
M1
KASIMIS TRAINING
GRE
160
ANASTASIA GKIKA DOMAZETOVIC
F1
MONTE
GRE
161
TOMAS DOMAZETOVIC
M2
MONTE
MON
162
ΖΑΧΑΡΙΑΣ ΓΙΟΧΑΛΑΣ
M2
GOATS TRAIL
GRE
163
ΦΩΤΗΣ ΒΑΣΙΛΑΚΗΣ
M1
CROSS FIT CORFU
GRE
164
ΚΩΝΣΤΑΝΤΙΝΟΣ ΖΙΑΝΟΣ
M1
KASIMIS TRAINING
GRE
165
ΑΛΕΞΑΝΔΡΟΣ ΠΙΠΕΡΙΔΗΣ
M2
KASIMIS TRAINING
GRE
166
ΓΙΑΝΝΗΣ ΠΗΓΑΔΗΣ
M2
-
GRE
167
MOUSSARD EDUARD
M2
ATLHE PAYS DE REDON
FRA
168
NIKOΛΑΟΣ ΓΙΑΝΝΟΠΟΥΛΟΣ
M1
-
GRE
169
ΑΘΗΝΑ ΖΟΥΛΗ
F1
ΛΕΩΝ ΚΕΡΚΥΡΑΣ
GRE
170
ΙΩΑΝΝΗΣ ΙΩΑΝΝΟΥ
M1
ΠΕΣΤΑΝΗ
GRE
171
ΓΕΩΡΓΙΟΣ ΓΚΑΤΣΙΟΣ
M1
KASIMIS TRAINING
GRE
172
ΓΟΥΛΙΕΛΜΟΣ ΣΠΙΝΟΥΛΑΣ
M1
-
GRE
173
ΑΝΔΡΕΑΣ ΜΑΥΡΩΝΑΣ
M1
ΠΟΛΙΤΙΣΤΙΚΟΣ ΣΥΛΛΟΓΟΣ ΣΙΝΙΩΝ
GRE
174
ΑΛΕΞΑΝΔΡΟΣ ΠΕΝΝΑΣ
M2
-
GRE
175
ΣΠΥΡΟΣ ΑΓΑΘΟΣ
M1
FITLAB RUNNING TEAM
GRE
176
ΧΡΗΣΤΟΣ ΓΙΩΤΗΣ
M1
IBC IOANNINA
GRE
177
ΗΡΑΚΛΗΣ ΜΟΥΝΤΖΟΥΡΗΣ
M2
KASSIMIS TRAINING
GRE
178
ΗΛΙΑΣ ΚΑΡΥΠΙΔΗΣ
M1
KASSIMIS TRAINING
GRE
179
ΧΡΗΣΤΟΣ ΚΟΝΤΟΣ
M1
-
GRE
180
ΚΩΝΣΤΑΝΤΙΝΟΣ ΖΙΑΝΟΣ
M1
KASSIMIS TRAINING
GRE
181
ΘΩΜΑΣ ΠΑΡΤΣΑΝΗΣ
M1
KASSIMIS TRAINING
GRE
182
ΚΩΣΤΑΣ ΧΑΣΚΩΝΗΣ
M2
GOATS TRAI
GRE
183
ΣΠΥΡΙΔΩΝ ΜΑΘΕΣΗΣ
M3
-
GRE
184
AΛΕΞΑΝΔΡΟΣ ΠΕΝΝΑΣ
M2
-
GRE
185
ΓΙΩΡΓΟΣ ΣΑΛΒΑΝΟΣ
M1
-
GRE
186
ΔΗΜΗΤΡΗΣ ΚΟΥΛΟΥΡΗΣ
M1
-
GRE
187
ΓΕΩΡΓΙΟΣ ΤΡΙΨΑΣ
M2
ΚΑΡΑΙΣΚΑΚΗΣ ΜΑΥΡΟΜΜΑΤΙΟΥ
GRE
188
ΣΤΕΡΓΙΟΣ ΚΩΤΟΥΛΑΣ
M1
TEAM FILTRATO
GRE
189
KΩΝΣΤΑΝΤΙΝΟΣ ΚΑΡΔΑΚΗΣ
M2
-
GRE
190
GREG SMITH
M2
-
UK
191
AΓΓΕΛΟΣ ΜΟΥΧΛΙΑΝΙΤΗΣ
M2
-
GRE
192
ΔΗΜΟΣΘΕΝΗΣ ΜΗΤΡΟΣ
M1
-
GRE
193
ΓΙΑΝΝΗΣ ΒΛΑΧΟΣ
M1
-
GRE