Συμμετοχές 2018


Ημερομηνία Ενημέρωσης: 21/02/2018

Μέγας Χορηγός
ΑΡΙΘΜΟΣ ΟΝΟΜΑΤΕΠΩΝΥΜΟ ΚΑΤΗΓΟΡΙΑ ΟΜΑΔΑ ΧΩΡΑ
1 ΔΗΜΗΤΡΗΣ ΗΛΙΑΣ M2 ΚΑΣΣΙΟΣ ΔΙΑΣ GRE
2 ΜΑΡΙΑ ΠΛΑΣΚΑΣΟΒΙΤΗ F2 - GRE
3 MARTY LAWRENCE M2 NTR UK
4 ΓΙΩΡΓΟΣ ΓΙΟΧΑΛΑΣ M2 LA SPORTIVA/SEA WORLD GRE
5 Π[ΕΡΙΚΛΗΣ ΠΑΠΑΜΙΧΑΗΛ M2 LA SPERTIVA/SEA WORLD GRE
6 ΣΠΥΡΟΣ ΠΟΛΙΤΗΣ M1 GRE
7 ΣΠΥΡΟΣ ΜΠΑΣΙΑΣ M1 GRE
8 ΣΠΥΡΟΣ ΣΟΥΡΒΙΝΟΣ M1 ΕΥ-ΧΑΡ-ΜΑ GRE
9 TAVERNIER TAFTJE M2 TAFTJE RUNNERS BEL
10 ROSSCHAERT MYLENE F1 TAFTJE RUNNERS BEL
11 ΧΡΙΣΤΟΣ ΛΕΥΤΕΡΗΣ M1 MARINA SAILING TEAM GRE
12 ΙΩΑΝΝΗΣ ΓΡΑΜΜΕΝΟΣ M2 RUN WITH THE WILD GOATS RUNNING TEAM GRE
13 ΣΠΥΡΟΣ ΚΑΡΔΑΜΗΣ M2 - GRE
14 ΒΑΣΙΛΗΣ ΤΡΙΑΝΤΟΣ M2 ΝΗΡΕΑΣ ΚΕΡΚΥΡΑΣ ΚΟΛΥΜΒΗΣΗ GRE
15 SAMANTHA JOHNSON F1 TUR
16 WARWICK BROWNING M3 AMPTHILL & FLITWICK FLYERS UK
17 DENISE BROWNING F2 AMPTHILL & FLITWICK FLYERS UK
18 ΠΑΝΑΓΙΩΤΗΣ ΨΑΡΑΣ M1 ΚΑΣΣΙΟΣ ΔΙΑΣ GRE
19 ΣΠΥΡΟΣ ΝΙΚΟΛΟΥΖΟΣ M1 PANTOKRATOR ULTRAS GRE
20 NIKOΛΑΟΣ ΠΟΥΛΗΣ M2 ΓΕΘ ΠΕΖΟΠΟΡΙΑ GRE
21 ΔΗΜΗΤΡΗΣ ΤΣΙΡΙΓΩΤΗΣ M2 ROCK N ROLL GRE
22 ΝΙΚΟΛΑΟΣ ΦΑΡΑΖΗΣ M2 - GRE
23 ΧΡΗΣΤΟΣ ΚΑΣΚΑΤΗΣ M1 - GRE
24 ΗΡΑ ΒΙΝΟΥ F2 GOATS TRAIL GRE
25 ANDREW BENN M2 - GRE
26 KATE GRENN F1 THE FINISHERS UK
27 DEBBIE MANSELL F2 THE FINISHERS UK
28 HELEN WRIGHT F2 THE FINISHERS UK
29 KATY WASIUKIEWICZ F2 THE FINISHERS UK
30 IΩΑΝΝΗΣ ΣΠΙΝΓΚΟΣ M2 - GRE
31 STACIE MARSHALL F1 - UK
32 KΩΝΣΤΑΝΤΙΝΟΣ ΜΑΝΩΛΗΣ M2 BALIOTIS NATURE TRAIL-ΣΔΥ ΘΕΣΣΑΛΟΝΙΚΗΣ GRE
33 ΕΛΕΝΑ ΕΡΙΤΣΟΥ F1 - GRE
34 SOPHIE CARTER F2 KAΣΣΙΟΣ ΔΙΑΣ GRE
35 VINCENT JANSSEN M2 - NED
36 ANNE-LOUISE-SAUNDERS F2 - UK
37 ΓΕΩΡΓΙΟΣ ΣΩΤΗΡΙΑΔΗΣ M1 ΝΗΡΕΑΣ ΚΕΡΚΥΡΑΣ GRE
38 PROPELLA WOODWARD GENTLE F1 DURRELS UK
39 SALLY WOODWARD GENTLE F2 DURRELS UK
40 ILIAN TRICHOPOULOS F1 CAFE NESCIO NED
41 VINCENT DERKSEN M2 CAFE NESCIO NED
42 ΚΟΣΜΑΣ ΠΛΑΚΕΤΑΣ M1 KASSIMIS TRAINING GRE
43 NIKOΣ ΤΡΙΑΝΤΑΦΥΛΛΟΥ M1 SOLAR GRE
44 NIKOΛΑΟΣ ΒΟΥΡΛΟΥΜΗΣ M1 - GRE
45 ΒΑΣΙΛΕΙΟΣ ΑΛΑΜΑΝΟΣ M2 CORFU MOUNTAIN TRAIL GRE
46 ΔΗΜΗΤΡΗΣ ΖΩΤΟΣ M1 - GRE
47 HARRY LANGTON M1 CARE CORFU UK
48 EDWARD VYE TAYLOR M2 LANGTON HARRIERS UK
49 TIJANA PANIC F1 KAΣΣΙΟΣ ΔΙΑΣ GRE
ΑΡΙΘΜΟΣ ΟΝΟΜΑΤΕΠΩΝΥΜΟ ΚΑΤΗΓΟΡΙΑ ΟΜΑΔΑ ΧΩΡΑ
1 ΣΟΦΙΑ ΔΑΛΑΜΠΙΡΑ F1 - GRE
2 ΣΤΕΛΛΑ ΜΑΚΡΗ ΚΩΝΣΤΑΝΤΑΡΑ F1 - GRE
3 ΚΑΤΕΡΙΝΑ ΚΟΡΜΑΡΗ F1 - GRE
4 ΟΝΟΥΦΡΙΟΣ ΡΑΥΜΟΝΔΗΣ M1 ΑΡΧΙΛΟΧΟΣ ΚΕΡΚΥΡΑΣ GRE
5 ΚΑΤΕΡΙΝΑ ΚΟΥΔΑ F1 ROCK N ROLL GRE
6 GLIFFORD BADDOCK M1 - UK
7 LYNDA BADDOCK F1 - UK
8 RICHARD MANSELL M1 THE FINISHERS UK
9 VIRGINIA OAKEY F1 - UK
10 ΝΙΚΟΛΑΟΣ ΤΡΥΦΩΝΑΣ M1 - GRE
11 ΑΝΑΣΤΑΣΙΟΣ ΓΙΑΝΝΙΩΤΗΣ M1 - GRE
12 ΣΤΕΦΑΝΟΣ ΜΠΟΛΟΒΙΝΟΣ M1 ΚΑΣΣΙΟΣ ΔΙΑΣ GRE
13 ΑΓΓΕΛΙΚΗ ΝΤΟΥΜΑΖΙΟΥ F1 - GRE
14 ΕΛΕΝΗ ΚΟΥΡΗ F1 - GRE
15 ΑΝΝΑ ΖΩΤΟΥ F1 RUN WITH THE WILD GOATS TEAM GRE
16 ΣΠΥΡΙΔΟΥΛΑ ΓΡΑΜΜΕΝΟΥ F1 RUN WITH THE WILD GOATS TEAM GRE
17 ΛΟΥΚΙΑ ΓΡΑΜΜΕΝΟΥ M1 RUN WITH THE WILD GOATS TEAM GRE
18 ΔΗΜΗΤΡΙΟΣ ΤΖΗΜΟΣ M1 PELKA GRE
19 FRED WOODWARD GENTLE M1 DURRELS UK
20 ΕΛΕΥΘΕΡΙΑ ΜΠΕΝ F1 THE FINISHERS GRE
21 ΒΙΚΤΩΡΙΑ ΣΑΛΒΑΝΟΥ F2 ΚΑΣΣΙΟΣ ΔΙΑΣ GRE
ΑΡΙΘΜΟΣ ΟΝΟΜΑΤΕΠΩΝΥΜΟ ΚΑΤΗΓΟΡΙΑ ΟΜΑΔΑ ΧΩΡΑ
1 BΛΑΔΙΜΗΡΟΣ ΤΡΥΦΩΝΑΣ M1 - GRE
2 ΜΙΧΑΕΛΑ ΤΣΙΡΙΜΙΑΓΓΟΥ F1 - GRE
ΑΡΙΘΜΟΣ ΟΝΟΜΑΤΕΠΩΝΥΜΟ ΟΜΑΔΑ