Συμμετοχές 2017


Ημερομηνία Ενημέρωσης: 01/05/2017

Μέγας Χορηγός
ΑΡΙΘΜΟΣ ΟΝΟΜΑΤΕΠΩΝΥΜΟ ΚΑΤΗΓΟΡΙΑ ΟΜΑΔΑ ΧΩΡΑ
1 ΝΙΚΟΣ ΚΑΛΟΦΥΡΗΣ M2 THE NORTH FACE GRE
2 ΓΛΥΚΕΡΙΑ ΤΖΙΑΤΖΙΑ F1 SALOMON HELLAS GRE
3 ΔΗΜΗΤΡΗΣ ΘΕΟΔΩΡΑΚΑΚΟΣ M1 SALOMON INTERNATIONAL GRE
4 JACEK BOCOCZ M2 KASIMIS TRAINING/ INOV8 GRE
5 ΑΛΕΞΑΝΔΡΟΣ ΚΑΜΠΟΥΡΟΠΟΥΛΟΣ M2 ODLO/LA SPORTIVA GRE
6 ΝΙΚΟΣ ΚΩΣΤΟΠΟΥΛΟΣ M2 SALOMON HELLAS GRE
7 ΣΟΦΙΑ ΚΑΛΟΓΗΡΟΥ F1 FIFTH ELEMENT GRE
8 ΔΗΜΗΤΡΗΣ ΔΡΟΥΓΚΑΣ M1 MASTER SEF GRE
9 ΘΕΟΔΩΡΟΣ ΖΙΑΚΚΑΣ M1 ΛΥΚΟΙ ΚΕΧΑΓΙΟΓΛΟΥ-ANIMAL RIGHTS GRE
10 MARTY LAWRENCE M2 - UK
11 ΠΑΝΑΓΙΩΤΗΣ ΨΑΡΡΑΣ M1 ALL TERRAIN RUNNERS GRE
12 DENISE BROWNING F2 AMPTHILL AND FLITWICK FLYERS UK
13 WARWICK BROWNING M3 AMPTHILL AND FLITWICK FLYERS UK
14 ΒΙΝΣΕΝΤ ΝΤΕΡΚΣΕΝ M2 MUD SWEAT TRAILS NED
15 ΗΛΙΑΝ ΤΡΙΧΟΠΟΥΛΟΣ F1 MUD SWEAT TRAILS NED
16 CHRISTINA OSBURG F2 CROSSFIT CORFU GRE
17 STACIE MARSAL F1 - UK
18 ΓΕΡΑΣΙΜΟΣ ΜΗΤΣΟΥΛΗΣ M3 ΠΑΡΓΑ GRE
19 VINCENT JANSSEN M1 HOLLAND RUNNERS NED
20 TIJANA PANIC F1 ΚΑΣΣΙΟΣ ΔΙΑΣ GRE
21 ΔΗΜΗΤΡΗΣ ΠΑΠΑΔΟΠΟΥΛΟΣ M1 FRIXACOS DERECAS ENDURANCE COACHING GRE
22 BEN JONES M1 BOC UK
23 ΙΩΑΝΝΗΣ ΓΡΑΜΜΕΝΟΣ M2 MUSCLEMANIA RUNNING TEAM GRE
24 ΗΡΑ ΒΙΝΟΥ F2 ΑΝΑΞΑΡΤΗΤΗ GRE
25 ΓΙΩΡΓΟΣ ΓΙΟΧΑΛΑΣ M2 LA SPORTIVA-SEA WORLD GRE
26 SALLY WOODWARD GENTLE F2 THE DURRELLS UK
27 PROPELLA WOODWARD GENTLE F1 THE DURRELLS UK
28 GEORGINA GOULD F1 THE DURRELLS UK
29 HENRY ELIOT M1 THE DURRELLS UK
30 MICHAEL GLAZEBROOK M3 THE DURRELS UK
31 ΝΙΚΟΛΑΟΣ ΦΑΡΑΖΗΣ M2 - GRE
32 ΧΑΡΙΛΑΟΣ ΒΑΣΙΛΑΚΗΣ M3 - GRE
33 ΒΑΣΙΛΗΣ ΑΤΣΟΠΑΡΔΗΣ M2 Α.Σ.ΛΕΩΝ GRE
34 ΒΑΣΙΛΕΙΟΣ ΑΛΑΜΑΝΟΣ M2 CORFU MOUNTAIN TRAIL GRE
35 ΓΙΩΡΓΟΣ ΝΤΕΜΙΡΗΣ M1 - GRE
36 DENIS DORUS M2 ELITE RUNNING ROM
37 ΔΗΜΗΤΡΗΣ ΗΛΙΑΣ M2 ΚΑΣΣΙΟΣ ΔΙΑΣ GRE
38 ΑΓΓΕΛΟΣ ΜΟΥΧΛΙΑΝΙΤΗΣ M1 - GRE
39 ΚΩΝΣΤΑΝΤΙΝΟΣ ΜΑΛΑΧΑΣ M1 Γ.Ε.Θ GRE
40 ΔΗΜΗΤΡΗΣ ΠΡΙΦΤΗΣ M2 ΚΑΣΣΙΟΣ ΔΙΑΣ GRE
41 ΓΙΑΝΝΗΣ ΣΑΒΒΑΝΗΣ M1 ΑΡΧΙΛΟΧΟΣ-ΑΟ ΚΕΡΚΥΡΑ 2015 GRE
42 SOPHIE CARTER F2 KASSIOS DIAS UK
43 ΧΡΗΣΤΟΣ ΛΕΥΤΕΡΗΣ M1 - GRE
44 ΔΙΟΝΥΣΗΣ ΔΑΦΝΗΣ M1 - GRE
45 ΤΕΡΡΥ ΣΟΡΔΙΝΑΣ M1 ΚΑΣΣΙΟΣ ΔΙΑΣ GRE
46 CLAUDIA MARIA DROSDEK F2 LC-DUISBURG GER
47 GUSTAV KUPPER M3 RUHRPOTT LAUFER GER
48 ΝΙΚΟΣ ΒΛΑΧΟΠΟΥΛΟΣ M1 - GRE
49 POLE SOKOL M1 KASSIOS DIAS GRE
50 ΝΙΚΟΛΑΟΣ ΠΟΥΛΗΣ M2 ΓΕΘ GRE
51 ΓΕΩΡΓΙΟΣ ΤΡΙΨΑΣ M3 ΚΑΡΑΙΣΚΑΚΗΣ ΜΑΥΡΟΜΑΤΙΟΥ GRE
52 KEITH R0GERS M3 - GRE
53 ΚΩΝΣΤΑΝΤΙΝΟΣ ΒΑΣΙΛΑΣ M2 - GRE
54 ΚΑΤΕΡΙΝΑ ΒΑΣΙΛΑΚΗ F2 - GRE
55 ΣΩΚΡΑΤΗΣ ΓΛΥΚΙΩΤΗΣ M2 - GRE
56 ΙΩΑΝΝΗΣ ΛΟΗΣ M1 ΑΝΕΞΑΡΤΗΤΟΣ GRE
57 ΣΠΥΡΙΔΩΝ ΠΟΥΛΗΜΕΝΟΣ M2 ΑΝΕΞΑΡΤΗΤΟΣ GRE
58 ΙΩΑΝΝΗΣ ΓΑΝΩΤΗΣ M1 ΚΑΤΕΡΙΝΗ GRE
59 ΓΕΩΡΓΙΟΣ ΜΑΣΤΑΚΑΣ M2 ΑΣΦΑΛΕΙΕΣ ΜΑΣΤΑΚΑ ΙΩΑΝΝΙΝΑ GRE
60 ΜΙΧΑΛΗΣ ΠΑΠΠΑΣ M2 - GRE
61 TOMAS DOMAZETOVIC M2 - GRE
62 ANASTASIA GKIKA DOMAZETOVIC F1 - GRE
63 KEVIN CURRAN M3 UNATTACHED UK
64 ΚΑΤΕΡΙΝΑ ΜΑΝΗ ΒΛΑΧΟΥ F2 - GRE
65 ΣΠΥΡΟΣ ΣΟΥΡΒΙΝΟΣ M3 ΕΥ ΧΑΡΜΑ GRE
66 ΧΡΥΣΑΝΘΟΣ ΜΑΝΔΗΛΑΣ M1 - GRE
67 SAMANTHA JOHNSON F1 IZMIR TUR
68 ΜΠΑΜΠΗΣ ΒΛΑΧΟΣ M2 - GRE
69 ΝΙΚΟΣ ΧΡΥΣΙΚΟΠΟΥΛΟΣ M2 DANCESPROT GRE
70 ΑΝΔΡΕΑΣ ΑΛΑΜΑΝΟΣ M1 - GRE
71 ΝΙΚΟΣ ΤΡΙΑΝΤΑΦΥΛΛΟΥ M1 SOLAR GRE
72 BOB TIJSSE KLASSEN M1 BTK BOOM EN GROEN NED
73 ΙΩΑΝΝΗΣ ΑΝΑΝΙΑΔΗΣ M1 - GRE
74 ΠΑΝΑΓΙΩΤΗΣ ΤΡΥΦΩΝΑΣ M2 - GRE
75 ΚΩΝΣΤΑΝΤΙΝΟΣ ΚΑΡΔΑΚΗΣ M2 - GRE
76 ΜΠΑΜΠΗΣ ΠΟΥΛΙΑΣΗΣ M2 ΣΧΟΛΗ ΟΔΗΓΩΝ ΠΟΥΛΙΑΣΗΣ GRE
77 ΣΠΥΡΟΣ ΙΩΑΚΕΙΜΙΔΗΣ M1 HOTEL PRIMAVERA GRE
78 ΑΓΓΕΛΙΚΗ ΜΑΝΙΑΔΗ F1 ΑΡΓΥΡΟΥΠΟΛΗ GRE
79 ΒΑΣΙΛΕΙΟΣ ΡΑΠΤΗΣ M1 ΛΥΚΟΙ ΚΕΧΑΓΙΟΓΛΟΥ-ANIMAL RIGHTS GRE
80 ΣΠΥΡΟΣ ΚΑΡΔΑΜΗΣ M2 - GRE
81 ΝΙΚΟΛΑΟΣ ΒΑΣΙΛΑΚΗΣ M1 - GRE
82 ΑΓΓΕΛΟΣ ΑΝΔΡΙΩΤΗΣ M1 - GRE
83 ΚΩΝΣΤΑΝΤΙΝΟΣ ΚΟΥΤΣΙΑΦΤΗΣ M1 - GRE
84 ΓΙΩΡΓΟΣ ΑΜΟΙΡΙΔΗΣ M2 PARANESTI HELLAS-CORFU CREW GRE
85 ΤΑΣΟΣ ΚΑΡΒΟΥΝΗΣ M1 ΑΤΡΟΜΗΤΟΙ GRE
86 ΑΛΕΚΟΣ ΑΡΒΑΝΙΤΑΚΗΣ M2 - GRE
87 ΧΡΗΣΤΟΣ ΜΟΣΚΑΤ M2 ΚΑΣΣΙΟΣ ΔΙΑΣ GRE
88 ΚΑΣΣΙΑΝΗ ΣΕΡΒΟΥ F1 - GRE
89 ΑΛΕΞΑ ΜΑΡΚΟΥ F1 - GRE
90 MORNE VAN ZYL M1 - GRE
91 ΕΥΑΓΓΕΛΟΣ ΜΙΧΑΛΟΠΟΥΛΟΣ M1 - GRE
92 ΔΗΜΗΤΡΗΣ ΖΩΤΟΣ M1 SOLAR GRE
93 ΠΡΟΚΟΠΗΣ ΜΟΥΡΜΟΥΡΗΣ M2 FIT LAΒ CORFU GRE
94 ΣΠΥΡΟΣ ΜΑΥΡΟΠΟΥΛΟΣ M2 ΗΡΑΚΛΗΣ ΚΕΡΚΥΡΑΣ GRE
95 ΣΠΥΡΟΣ ΚΟΛΙΤΑΣ M1 - GRE
96 DAVID MONK M3 PLIMOYTH TRI UK
97 ΙΩΑΝΝΗΣ ΑΡΜΕΝΗΣ M1 ΑΘΛΗΤΙΚΗ ΕΝΩΣΗ ΠΥΡΟΣΒΕΣΤΩΝ ΕΛΛΑΔΟΣ GRE
98 ΧΡΗΣΤΟΣ ΚΑΣΚΑΤΗΣ M1 - GRE
99 DWIGHT THOMPSON M2 - GRE
100 ΖΑΧΑΡΙΑΣ ΓΙΟΧΑΛΑΣ M2 - GRE
101 ΑΓΓΕΛΟΣ ΓΙΟΧΑΛΑΣ M1 - GRE
102 LORENZO PELLIZARI M2 ASD TREVISO MARATHON ITA
103 SOFI GIAMPIERO F2 ASD TREVISO MARATHON ITA
104 ΧΑΡΑ ΑΡΜΕΝΗ F2 - GRE
105 ΘΕΟΦΙΛΟΣ ΡΕΓΓΗΣ M2 - GRE
106 ΓΕΩΡΓΙΟΣ ΤΡΟΥΣΑΣ M2 CORFU MOUNTAIN TRAIL GRE
107 ΕΛΕΝΑ ΕΡΙΤΣΟΥ F1 SOLAR GRE
108 MARKELLA VAN HEMERT F1 APERGHI TRAVEL.GR GRE
109 ΔΗΜΗΤΡΙΟΣ ΤΡΥΦΩΝΑΣ M2 SOLAR KARATE SOTOKAN GRE
110 ΣΠΥΡΟΣ ΝΙΚΟΛΟΥΖΟΣ M1 NEW PANTOKRATOR ULTIMATE TRAIL GRE
111 ΑΝΑΣΤΑΣΙΟΣ ΔΗΜΗΤΡΙΑΔΗΣ M1 ΠΟΛΙΥΙΣΤΙΚΟΣ ΣΥΛΛΟΓΟΣ ΑΣΦΑΚΑΣ ΙΩΑΝΝΙΝΩΝ GRE
112 ΓΙΑΝΝΗΣ ΚΟΛΥΤΑΣ M1 - GRE
113 ΦΡΙΞΟΣ ΜΑΥΡΟΜΑΤΗΣ M2 ΕΚΑ ΔΩΔΩΝΗ GRE
114 ADRIENN JOCUTI F1 CORFU MOUNTAIN TRAIL GRE
115 ΒΑΣΙΛΗΣ ΛΟΥΚΑΝΑΡΗΣ M2 - GRE
116 ΣΠΥΡΟΣ ΑΠΕΡΓΗΣ M2 APERGHI TRAVEL GR GRE
117 ΝΙΚΟΣ ΤΣΕΚΑΣ M2 ΠΟΣΕΙΔΩΝ ΙΩΑΝΝΙΝΩΝ GRE
118 ΣΤΑΘΗΣ ΦΑΙΤΑΣ M1 FASHION OPTICS-ΟΠΤΙΚΑ ΦΑΙΤΑΣ GRE
119 ΑΡΗΣ ΣΓΟΥΡΟΣ M1 - GRE
120 ΝΙΚΟΣ ΚΑΡΟΣ M2 - GRE
121 ΔΗΜΗΤΡΗΣ ΤΣΙΡΙΓΩΤΗΣ M2 ROCK N ROLL GRE
122 ΑΛΕΞΑΝΔΡΟΣ ΜΑΥΡΩΝΑΣ M1 ΚΑΣΣΙΟΣ ΔΙΑΣ GRE
123 ΑΝΤΩΝΗΣ ΧΟΝΔΡΟΓΙΑΝΝΗΣ M1 MEGA EURONICS CORFU GRE
124 ΑΝΔΡΕΑΣ ΛΕΚΚΑΣ M2 ΝΗΡΕΑΣ ΚΕΡΚΥΡΑΣ ΚΟΛΥΜΒΗΣΗ GRE
125 ΙΩΑΝΝΗΣ ΜΑΖΗΣ M1 - GRE
126 ΠΑΥΛΟΣ ΣΙΜΗΝΑΣ M2 ΚΟΖΑΝΗ GRE
127 ΧΑΡΗΣ ΠΑΠΟΥΤΣΗΣ M2 Γ.Ε.Θ GRE
128 ΣΠΥΡΙΔΩΝ ΜΠΟΥΖΗΣ M2 ΚΕΡΚΥΡΑΙΟΙ ΔΡΟΜΕΙΣ GRE
129 ΘΑΝΑΣΗΣ ΣΑΡΑΚΗΝΟΣ M2 ΣΚΟΥΤΖΙΚΑΣ GRE
130 ΙΩΑΝΝΗΣ ΑΘΑΝΑΣΙΟΥ M2 GOJI BERRY TEAM GRE
131 ΚΩΣΤΑΣ ΣΤΡΑΤΗΓΟΣ M2 CORFU MOUNTAIN TRAIL GRE
132 ΔΗΜΗΤΡΙΟΣ ΠΟΥΛΙΑΣΗΣ M2 - GRE
133 ΣΤΑΥΡΟΥΛΑ ΝΙΝΟΥ F1 SOLAR GRE
134 ΙΑΣΟΝΑΣ ΣΤΑΛΙΚΑΣ M1 SS TRAINING-ΙΩΑΝΝΙΝΑ GRE
135 ANDREW BENN M2 - GRE
136 ΔΗΜΗΤΡΗΣ ΚΟΥΤΣΟΥΠΗΣ M1 MARINA SAILING TEAM GRE
137 ΔΙΟΝΥΣΗΣ ΚΟΥΡΤΕΣΗΣ M2 - GRE
138 HARRY LANGTON M1 CARE CORFU UK
139 ΤΕΤΗ ΚΩΤΣΗ F2 FIT LAB RUNNING TEAM GRE
140 ΕΛΕΝΑ ΚΟΣΚΙΝΑ F1 - GRE
141 ΓΙΩΡΓΟΣ ΣΑΛΒΑΝΟΣ M1 - GRE
142 ΣΠΥΡΟΣ ΒΛΑΧΟΣ M1 - GRE
143 ΒΑΣΙΛΗΣ ΜΙΑΡΗΣ M2 ARKOUDILAS TRAIL GRE
144 PENNY ANDREA F2 ARKOUDILAS TRAIL GRE
145 ΑΛΕΞΑΝΔΡΑ ΠΑΠΟΥΤΣΗ F1 - GRE
146 ΚΩΝΣΤΑΝΤΙΝΟΣ ΑΝΥΦΑΝΤΗΣ M1 - GRE
147 ΜΠΕΛΛΟΣ ΑΛΕΞΑΝΔΡΟΣ M1 ENGINEE RUN ΙΩΑΝΝΙΝΑ GRE
148 ΙΩΑΝΝΗΣ ΑΝΑΛΥΤΗΣ M2 - GRE
149 ΒΙΚΥ ΜΕΛΕΤΟΠΟΥΛΟΥ F2 FAIRWAYS-PATH RUNNERS GRE
150 ΓΙΩΡΓΟΣ ΕΞΑΡΧΟΣ M2 FAIRWAYS-ULTRA SMOKERS TEAM GRE
151 ΔΗΜΗΤΡΗΣ ΜΙΧΑΛΟΠΟΥΛΟΣ M2 ΟΡΕΙΝΟΙ ΒΙΤΣΙΟΥ ΚΑΣΤΟΡΙΑ GRE
152 ΣΠΥΡΟΣ ΔΕΛΛΑΠΟΡΤΑΣ M2 - GRE
153 ΧΡΗΣΤΟΣ ΤΡΙΒΥΖΑΣ M2 OLD PERITHIA TRAIL RUNNERS GRE
154 ΒΑΣΙΛΕΙΟΣ ΤΖΟΥΜΑΚΑΣ M2 FIFTH ELEMENT GRE
155 ΑΝΑΣΤΑΣΙΟΣ ΒΡΑΔΗΣ M1 ΑΡΧΙΛΟΧΟΣ-AGNANTIO MOUNTAIN RUNNERS GRE
156 ΔΗΜΗΤΡΙΟΣ ΚΟΥΛΟΥΡΗΣ M1 - GRE
157 ΠΑΝΑΓΙΩΤΑ ΣΤΑΜΟΥΛΗ F1 - GRE
158 ΓΕΩΡΓΙΟΣ ΓΚΙΝΤΙΚΑΣ M1 - GRE
159 ΓΟΥΛΙΕΛΜΟΣ ΣΠΙΝΟΥΛΑΣ M1 - GRE
160 ΙΩΑΝΝΗΣ ΡΑΠΠΑΣ M2 ISALOS-HYDRA GRE
161 ΣΤΕΛΙΟΣ ΜΠΑΚΡΑΤΣΑΣ M2 ALL TERRAIN RUNNERS GRE
162 ΘΩΜΑΣ ΔΟΥΡΒΑΣ M1 ALL TERRAIN RUNNERS-ΣΔΥ ΚΟΖΑΝΗΣ GRE
163 ΠΕΡΙΚΛΗΣ ΠΑΠΑΜΙΧΑΗΛ M2 SEA WORLD / YOHALAS GRE
164 GINA GALETI F1 - GRE
165 ΛΑΖΑΡΟΣ ΓΙΑΚΑΤΗΣ M1 ΙΩΑΝΝΙΝΑ GRE
166 ΘΕΟΔΩΡΟΣ ΝΙΚΟΜΑΝΗΣ M2 ΠΕΖΟΠΟΡΙΚΟΣ ΜΑΡΑΘΙΑ GRE
167 PETRA HAVLOVA F2 ΠΕΖΟΠΟΡΙΚΟΣ ΜΑΡΑΘΙΑ GRE
168 ΝΙΚΟΛΑΟΣ ΔΕΛΦΑΣ M2 METSOVO URSA TRAIL GRE
169 ΙΩΑΝΝΗΣ ΠΑΝΑΓΙΟΣ M1 METSOVO URSA TRAIL GRE
170 ANDRE BESANT M2 HARWICH RUNNERS UK
171 ΓΕΩΡΓΙΟΣ ΚΥΡΟΣ M2 ΝΗΡΕΑΣ ΚΟΛΥΜΒΗΣΗ GRE
172 ΓΙΩΡΓΟΣ ΜΟΣΧΟΣ M1 - GRE
173 ΣΠΥΡΟΣ ΑΝΥΦΑΝΤΗΣ M1 - GRE
174 ΓΙΑΝΝΗΣ ΠΗΓΑΔΗΣ M2 PARKING CORFU 1&2 GRE
175 ΝΙΚΟΛΑΣ ΛΑΜΠΙΡΗΣ M1 CORFU MOUNTAIN TRAIL GRE
176 ΑΓΓΕΛΟΣ ΜΠΑΛΟΣ M1 - GRE
177 ΙΩΣΗΦ ΡΕΓΓΗΣ M1 - GRE
178 ΤΕΛΗΣ ΠΟΡΦΥΡΗΣ M2 - GRE
179 ΚΩΝΣΤΑΝΤΙΝΟΣ ΤΡΑΝΑΚΑΣ M2 HERBAL LIFE GRE
180 ΣΠΥΡΙΔΩΝ ΜΑΘΕΣΗΣ M3 - GRE
181 ΒΑΣΛΗΣ ΤΡΙΑΝΤΟΣ M2 ΝΗΡΕΑΣ ΚΕΡΚΥΡΑΣ ΚΟΛΥΜΒΗΣΗ GRE
182 SASA ARSIC M1 - GRE
183 ΝΙΚΟΛΑΟΣ ΓΚΙΚΑΣ M1 - GRE
184 ΒΑΣΙΛΗΣ ΜΑΥΡΩΝΑΣ M1 ΜΟΡΦΩΤΙΚΟΣ ΠΟΛΙΤΙΣΤΙΚΟΣ ΣΥΛΛΟΓΟΣ ΣΙΝΙΩΝ GRE
185 ΜΑΛΑΜΑΤΕΝΙΑ ΜΠΟΥΡΟΥΖΑΝΗ F1 - GRE
186 ΜΙΧΑΛΗΣ ΚΟΚΚΙΝΟΣ M1 - GRE
187 ΑΛΕΞΑΝΔΡΟΣ ΠΙΠΕΡΙΔΗΣ M2 KASIMIS TRAINING TEAM GRE
188 ΣΩΤΗΡΙΟΣ ΠΑΠΑΠΟΣΤΟΛΟΥ M1 KASIMIS TRAINING TEAM GRE
189 LESZEK WIECZERZYCKI M1 - POL
190 KATE ARMSTRONG F1 ΣΕΟ ΚΟΖΑΝΗΣ GRE
191 ΑΛΕΞΗΣ ΣΕΡΙΣΤΑΤΙΔΙΣ M1 ΣΕΟ ΚΟΖΑΝΗΣ GRE
192 ΘΑΝΑΣΗΣ ΝΙΚΟΜΑΝΗΣ M1 ΠΕΖΟΠΟΡΙΚΟΣ ΜΑΡΑΘΙΑ GRE
193 ΔΗΜΗΤΡΗΣ ΘΕΟΤΟΚΗΣ M1 - GRE
194 ΣΠΥΡΙΔΩΝ ΒΛΑΧΟΣ M2 HOMO SAPIENS GRE
195 ΜΑΝΩΛΗΣ ΛΟΥΚΑΣ M2 HOMO SAPIENS GRE
196 ΘΕΟΦΑΝΗΣ ΛΥΚΟΚΑΣ M1 ΘΙΝΑΛΙΑΚΟΣ F.C GRE
197 ΓΙΩΡΓΟΣ ΛΑΣΚΑΡΗΣ M1 BMW XR GRE
198 ΝΙΚΗΦΟΡΟΣ ΣΑΛΒΑΝΟΣ M1 AGMADIO MOUNTAIN RUNNERS GRE
199 ΘΕΟΔΩΡΟΣ ΓΕΩΡΓΙΑΔΗΣ M1 MARINA SAILING TEAM GRE
200 ΔΗΜΗΤΡΙΟΣ ΤΡΟΥΠΗΣ M2 ADVENDURE GRE
201 ΙΩΑΝΝΗΣ ΙΩΑΝΝΟΥ M1 ΠΕΣΤΑΝΗ GRE
202 ΠΡΟΚΟΠΙΟΣ ΑΡΚΟΥΔΗΣ M2 CORFU MOUNTAIN TRAIL GRE
203 ΓΙΑΝΝΗΣ ΣΑΛΒΑΝΟΣ M2 AGNADIO MOUNTAIN RUNNERS GRE
204 ΣΠΥΡΟΣ ΑΓΑΘΟΣ M1 FIT LAB RUNNING TEAM GRE
205 ΚΩΝΣΤΑΝΤΙΝΟΣ ΧΑΣΚΩΝΗΣ M2 - GRE
206 ΑΛΕΞΑΝΔΡΟΣ ΚΑΛΛΑΣΗΣ M1 - GRE
207 ΔΗΜΟΣΘΕΝΗΣ ΜΗΤΡΟΣ M1 SEA WORLD GRE
208 ΓΕΩΡΓΙΟΣ ΠΉΓΗΣ M2 - GRE
209 ΚΩΝΣΤΑΝΤΙΝΟΣ ΤΡΙΑΝΤΑΦΥΛΛΟΣ M2 BABYSITTING GRE
210 ΚΩΝΣΤΑΝΤΙΝΟΣ ΡΕΒΡΕΝΙΩΤΗΣ M1 - GRE
211 ΑΡΤΕΜΙΣ ΠΡΟΒΑΤΑ F1 - GRE
212 ΜΥΡΤΩ ΚΑΛΟΓΕΡΟΠΟΥΛΟΥ F1 ALL TERRAIN RUNNERS GRE
213 ΓΕΩΡΓΙΟΣ ΠΑΠΑΔΟΠΟΥΛΟΣ M2 FIFTH ELEMENT GRE
214 ΝΙΚΟΣ ΜΟΝΑΣΤΗΡΙΩΤΗΣ M1 - GRE
215 ΑΝΔΡΕΑΣ ΣΠΗΛΙΩΤΟΠΟΥΛΟΣ M1 AGNADIO MOUNTAIN RUNNERS GRE
216 ΔΗΜΗΤΡΙΟΣ ΠΕΤΡΟΥΛΗΣ M1 - GRE
217 ΜΑΤΘΑΙΟΣ-ΠΑΝΑΓΙΩΤΗΣ ΠΑΡΓΙΝΟΣ M1 ΝΗΡΕΑΣ ΚΟΛΥΜΒΗΣΗ GRE
218 ΠΑΝΑΓΙΩΤΗΣ ΣΟΥΡΤΖΗΣ M2 YAGHT CLUB GRE
219 ΓΕΩΡΓΙΑ ΜΑΡΙΑ ΤΖΑΜΑΚΟΥ F1 Α.Σ. ΛΕΩΝ GRE
220 ΔΗΜΗΤΡΗΣ ΜΙΧΑΛΟΠΟΥΛΟΣ M2 ΟΡΕΙΝΟΙ ΒΙΤΣΙΟΥ GRE
221 ΣΠΥΡΟΣ ΣΠΑΤΟΥΛΑΣ M1 - GRE
222 ΣΠΥΡΟΣ ΜΙΚΡΟΥΛΗΣ M2 - GRE
223 ΠΕΤΡΟΣ ΧΕΙΜΑΡΙΟΣ M2 ΕΜΕΔ GRE
224 ΕΥΓΕΝΙΟΣ ΚΟΥΛΟΥΡΗΣ M1 - GRE
225 ΣΤΕΦΑΝΟΣ ΚΑΛΟΥΔΗΣ M1 APPOLO DIVE GRE
226 ΓΙΑΝΝΗΣ ΒΛΑΧΟΣ M1 Α.Σ.ΛΕΩΝ GRE
227 ΓΙΩΡΓΟΣ ΒΛΑΧΟΣ M1 Α.Σ.ΛΕΩΝ GRE
228 ΧΑΡΑΛΑΜΠΟΣ ΜΑΚΡΗΣ M3 GRE
229 ΒΑΣΙΛΕΙΟΣ ΣΑΜΟΙΛΗΣ M1 ARCOUDILAS TRAIL GRE
230 ΚΩΣΤΑΣ ΓΑΡΔΙΚΙΩΤΗΣ M1 ARCOUDILAS TRAIL GRE
231 ΤΡΥΦΩΝ ΠΑΠΑΝΤΩΝΙΟΥ M2 RUNNER STORE TRAIL TEAM GRE
232 ΚΩΝΣΤΑΝΤΙΝΟΣ ΚΑΤΣΑΡΟΣ M2 ΚΑΣΣΙΟΣ ΔΙΑΣ GRE
233 ΚΩΝΣΤΑΝΤΙΝΑ ΦΑΚΙΟΛΑ F2 - GRE
234 ΙΩΑΝΝΗΣ ΠΑΤΡΙΚΙΟΣ M1 - GRE
ΑΡΙΘΜΟΣ ΟΝΟΜΑΤΕΠΩΝΥΜΟ ΚΑΤΗΓΟΡΙΑ ΟΜΑΔΑ ΧΩΡΑ
1 ΑΛΕΚΟΣ ΑΡΒΑΝΙΤΑΚΗΣ M1 - GRE
2 ΣΤΕΦΑΝΟΣ ΔΑΦΝΗΣ M1 - GRE
3 ΣΟΦΙΑ ΔΑΛΑΜΠΙΡΑ F1 - GRE
4 ΣΠΥΡΟΣ ΠΟΛΙΤΗΣ M1 - GRE
5 ΟΝΟΥΦΡΙΟΣ ΡΑΥΜΟΝΔΗΣ M1 ΑΡΧΙΛΟΧΟΣ ΚΕΡΚΥΡΑΣ GRE
6 ΝΙΚΟΣ ΠΡΟΒΑΤΑΣ M1 - GRE
7 ΚΑΤΕΡΙΝΑ ΚΟΥΔΑ F1 - GRE
8 ΒΙΚΤΩΡΙΑ ΣΑΛΒΑΝΟΥ F1 ΚΑΣΣΙΟΣ ΔΙΑΣ GRE
9 ΓΙΑΝΝΗΣ ΚΩΣΤΑΣ M1 ΚΑΣΣΙΟΣ ΔΙΑΣ-ΠΕΤΡΙΝΟ GRE
10 ΝΙΚΟΛΑΟΣ ΤΡΥΦΩΝΑΣ M1 - GRE
11 ΓΙΩΡΓΟΣ ΜΩΡΑΙΤΗΣ M1 ΚΑΣΣΙΟΣ ΔΙΑΣ GRE
12 LIUDA CERTAN F1 ΚΑΣΣΙΟΣ ΔΙΑΣ GRE
13 ΓΙΩΤΑ ΒΑΣΙΛΑΚΟΥ F1 DIMITRIS-FRIXAKOS ΙΩΑΝΝΙΝΑ GRE
14 ΚΑΤΕΡΙΝΑ ΜΙΝΤΗ F1 - GRE
15 ΚΩΝΣΤΑΝΤΙΝΑ ΚΥΡΟΥ F1 - GRE
16 ΑΜΑΡΥΛΛΙΣ ΜΠΙΣΤΑ F1 - GRE
17 ΣΤΕΛΛΑ ΡΗΤΑ F1 ΣΥΛΛΟΓΟΣ ΔΡΟΜΕΩΝ ΙΩΑΝΝΙΝΩΝ GRE
18 ΔΗΜΗΤΡΗΣ ΠΛΑΣΚΑΣΟΒΙΤΗΣ M1 - GRE
19 ΑΛΕΞΑΝΔΡΟΣ ΤΣΙΜΠΟΥΛΗΣ M1 SOLAR GRE
20 ΕΛΕΝΗ ΚΙΒΩΤΟΥ F1 - GRE
21 ΕΛΑΝΑ ΚΟΚΑΛΑΚΗ F1 SOLAR GRE
22 ΕΥΑΓΓΕΛΟΣ ΚΛΙΝΑΚΗΣ M1 BICE N ROLL GRE
23 ΚΩΝΣΤΑΝΤΙΝΑ ΚΟΝΤΟΓΕΩΡΓΗ F1 SOLAR GRE
24 ΕΙΡΗΝΗ ΝΙΚΗΦΟΡΟΥ F1 GRE
25 ΑΝΤΩΝΗΣ ΜΑΥΡΩΝΑΣ M1 ΟΣΦΠ GRE
26 ΓΙΑΝΝΗΣ ΣΑΒΒΑΝΗΣ M1 ΑΟ ΚΕΡΚΥΡΑ 2015 GRE
27 ΓΙΩΡΓΟΣ ΠΗΓΗΣ M1 - GRE
28 ANGELA DE WILD F1 THE NETHERLANDS NED
29 ΝΙΚΟΛ ΑΝΥΦΑΝΤΗ F1 MUSCLEMANIA RUNNING TEAM GRE
30 ΕΥΜΟΡΦΙΑ ΜΟΚΚΑ F1 - GRE
31 ΒΑΡΒΑΡΑ ΤΑΒΛΑΡΙΔΟΥ M1 ΚΕΡΚΥΡΑΙΟΙ ΔΡΟΜΕΙΣ GRE
32 ΝΙΚΟΣ ΦΑΓΟΓΕΝΗΣ M1 CORFU MOUNTAIN TRAIL GRE
33 ΑΛΙΚΗ ΚΟΣΚΙΝΑ F1 Γ.Ε.Θ GRE
34 ΚΩΝΣΤΑΝΤΙΝΑ ΚΟΥΤΣΟΥΡΗ F1 - GRE
35 ΙΩΑΝΝΑ ΚΟΡΟΓΙΑΝΝΗ F1 - GRE
36 ΔΗΜΗΤΡΗΣ ΜΠΟΙΚΟΣ M1 - GRE
37 ΔΗΜΗΤΡΑ ΠΡΑΠΑ M1 - GRE
38 ΙΩΑΝΝΗΣ ΣΠΙΓΓΟΣ M1 - GRE
39 ΓΙΩΡΓΟΣ ΠΗΓΗΣ M1 - GRE
40 ΒΑΣΙΛΗΣ ΓΙΑΝΝΟΥΛΗΣ M1 - GRE
41 ΓΕΩΡΓΙΟΣ ΓΝΕΣΟΥΛΗΣ M1 - GRE
42 ΣΠΥΡΙΔΩΝ ΤΡΙΑΝΤΑΦΥΛΛΟΣ M1 - GRE
43 ΣΠΥΡΙΔΩΝ ΜΠΑΣΙΑΣ M1 - GRE
44 ΠΑΝΑΓΙΩΤΗΣ ΚΑΛΟΓΙΑΝΝΗΣ M1 - GRE
45 ΑΝΔΡΕΑΣ ΚΑΛΟΓΙΑΝΝΗΣ M1 - GRE
46 ΣΤΑΜΑΤΗΣ ΤΣΙΡΙΓΓΑΚΗΣ M1 - GRE
47 ΑΘΗΝΑ ΤΣΟΥΝΗ-ΚΑΡΔΑΚΑΡΗ F1 - GRE
48 ΛΟΥΚΙΑ ΚΑΡΒΟΥΝΗ F1 - GRE
49 ΣΤΕΦΑΝΟΣ ΓΙΑΝΝΑΚΟΠΟΥΛΟΣ M1 - GRE
50 ΠΑΝΑΓΙΩΤΗΣ ΓΕΡΟΛΥΜΑΤΟΣ M1 - GRE
51 ΝΙΚΟΣ ΗΛΙΑΣ M1 ΚΑΣΣΙΟΣ ΔΙΑΣ GRE
52 ΣΠΥΡΟΣ ΚΟΚΑΣ M1 ΚΑΣΣΙΟΣ ΔΙΑΣ GRE
53 MELANIE BESANT F1 - UK
54 SLAVKA KANTAS F1 HERBAL LIFE GRE
55 ΓΙΩΡΓΟΣ ΜΟΣΧΟΣ M1 - GRE
56 ΓΙΑΝΝΗΣ ΠΑΝΑΓΙΩΤΑΚΗΣ M1 ΝΗΡΕΑΣ ΚΟΛΥΜΒΗΣΗ GRE
57 ΓΙΩΡΓΟΣ ΤΡΟΥΣΑΣ M1 - GRE
58 VIRGINIA OAKEY F1 - GRE
59 ΠΑΝΑΓΙΩΤΗΣ ΓΡΙΒΑΣ M1 Σ.Δ.ΙΩΑΝΝΙΝΩΝ GRE
60 ΔΗΜΗΤΡΗΣ ΚΑΖΑΜΙΑΣ M1 Α.Σ.ΛΕΩΝ GRE
61 ΜΑΡΙΑ ΝΟΥΣΙ F1 Σ.Δ.ΙΩΑΝΝΙΝΩΝ GRE
62 ΣΠΥΡΟΣ ΠΑΠΑΝΙΚΟΛΑΟΥ M1 ΙΩΑΝΝΙΝΑ GRE
63 LYDIA GRACE NINOU F1 CV VILLAS GRE
64 CAROLINE THOMPSON F1 CV VILLAS GRE
65 CHRISTINA PAPADATOU F1 CV VILLAS GRE
66 ELINA THAW F1 CV VILLAS GRE
67 ΚΩΝΣΤΑΝΤΙΝΟΣ ΠΡΩΤΟΨΑΛΤΗΣ M1 - GRE
68 ΜΑΝΩΛΗΣ ΒΑΡΣΑΜΗΣ M1 - GRE
69 ΒΑΣΙΛΙΚΗ ΤΣΟΥΝΗ F1 Σ.Δ. ΙΩΑΝΝΙΝΩΝ GRE
70 ΕΛΕΝΗ ΚΡΗΤΙΚΟΥ F1 ΑΝΕΞΑΡΤΗΤΗ GRE
71 JO HUGHES SMITH F1 - GRE
72 ΝΙΚΟΣ ΠΕΤΡΟΒΙΤΣ M1 - GRE
73 ΕΛΛΗ ΔΕΣΠΟΙΝΑ ΑΜΑΡΑΝΤΟΥ F1 - GRE
74 ΜΑΡΙΝΑ ΓΑΡΝΕΛΗ F1 - GRE
75 ΕΛΕΥΘΕΡΙΟΣ ΓΑΡΝΕΛΗΣ M1 - GRE
76 ΑΛΕΚΟΣ ΣΑΒΒΑΝΗΣ M1 - GRE
77 ΙΩΑΝΝΑ ΖΑΧΟΥ F1 - GRE
78 ΧΡΗΣΤΟΣ ΣΤΕΡΓΙΑΤΟΣ M1 ΑΣ ΛΕΩΝ ΚΕΡΚΥΡΑΣ GRE
79 ΜΙΛΤΙΑΔΗΣ ΣΤΕΡΓΙΑΤΟΣ M1 ΑΣ ΛΕΩΝ ΚΕΡΚΥΡΑΣ GRE
80 ΚΩΝΣΤΑΝΤΙΝΟΣ ΣΤΕΡΓΙΑΤΟΣ M1 ΑΣ ΛΕΩΝ ΚΕΡΚΥΡΑΣ GRE
81 ΔΗΜΗΤΡΑ ΛΑΜΠΡΟΥ F1 - GRE
82 ΧΑΡΑΛΑΜΠΟΣ ΜΑΝΙΑΤΟΠΟΥΛΟΣ ΜΕΡΚΟΥΡΟΠΟΥΛΟΣ M1 - GRE
83 ΘΕΟΔΩΡΟΣ ΠΑΤΕΛΗΣ M1 - GRE
84 ΙΝΑ ΚΑΡΑΓΙΑΝΝΙΔΗ F1 Α.Σ. ΛΕΩΝ GRE
85 ΑΛΕΞΑΝΔΡΟΣ ΑΤΣΟΠΑΡΔΗΣ M1 Α.Σ.ΛΕΩΝ GRE
86 ΦΩΤΕΙΝΗ ΠΑΝΔΗ F1 ΠΕΖΟΠΟΡΙΚΟΣ ΜΑΡΑΘΙΑ GRE
87 ΚΩΝΣΤΑΝΤΙΝΟΣ ΤΑΝΤΗΣ M1 ΚΑΣΣΙΟΣ ΔΙΑΣ GRE
88 ΣΥΜΕΩΝ ΑΥΘΙΝΟΣ M1 - GRE
89 ΒΑΣΙΛΗΣ ΔΑΛΙΕΤΟΣ M1 - GRE
90 ΕΛΕΝΗ ΚΟΥΡΗ F1 - GRE
91 ΑΝΔΡΕΑΣ ΜΠΟΛΟΒΙΝΟΣ M1 ΚΑΣΣΙΟΣ ΔΙΑΣ GRE
92 ΚΟΡΙΝΑ ΑΓΙΟΥΣ F1 SOLAR GRE
93 ΑΓΓΕΛΟΣ ΕΣΚΙΝΤΖΙΟΓΛΟΥ M1 ΝΗΡΕΑΣ ΚΟΛΥΜΒΗΣΗ GRE
94 LUISE DOWSWELL-KATSAROU F1 - GRE
95 JOANNE MARTZOUKOU F1 - GRE
96 ΝΙΚΟΛΑΣ ΚΑΤΣΑΡΟΣ M1 - GRE
97 ΙΩΑΝΝΑ ΓΑΣΤΕΡΑΤΟΥ F1 - GRE
98 ΝΙΚΟΣ ΒΛΑΧΟΠΟΥΛΟΣ M1 - GRE
99 ΑΝΔΡΙΑΝΑ ΙΣΕΡΗ F1 - GRE
100 ΝΙΚΟΛΑΟΣ ΝΙΚΟΛΟΠΟΥΛΟΣ M1 - GRE
101 ΜΑΡΓΑΡΙΤΑ ΒΛΑΧΟΠΟΥΛΟΥ F1 - GRE
102 ΣΠΥΡΙΔΩΝ ΚΑΛΟΓΕΡΟΠΟΥΛΟΣ M1 SOLAR GRE
103 ΝΙΚΗ ΜΟΥΛΙΝΟΥ F1 VASILAKIS TRAINING TEAM GRE
104 ΑΝΔΡΕΑΣ ΚΟΥΡΚΟΥΛΟΣ M1 VASILAKIS TRAINING TEAM GRE
105 ΒΙΚΗ ΜΟΣΧΟΠΟΥΛΟΥ M1 VASILAKIS TRAINING TEAM GRE
106 ΣΟΦΗ ΒΛΑΧΟΥ F1 VASILAKIS TRAINING TEAM GRE
107 ΑΓΓΕΛΙΚΗ ΣΚΛΑΒΟΥΝΟΥ F1 VASILAKIS TRAINING TEAM GRE
108 ΡΟΝΑΛΤΟ ΛΕΣΑΙ M1 ΚΑΣΣΙΟΣ ΔΙΑΣ GRE
109 ΛΟΥΚΙΑ ΔΟΥΣΗ F1 LAB THE WORKOUT PROJEKT GRE
110 ΑΝΑΣΤΑΣΗΣ ΒΛΑΧΟΣ M1 - GRE
111 ΓΟΓΩ ΒΑΡΣΑΜΗ F1 CROSS FIT CORFU GFRE
112 ΜΑΡΥ ΓΡΑΜΜΕΝΟΥ F1 CROSS FIT CORFU GRE
113 ΕΛΕΝΑ ΑΛΕΞΗ F1 CROSS FIT CORFU GRE
114 ΤΑΚΗΣ ΘΕΟΤΟΚΗΣ M1 ΑΟ ΚΕΡΚΥΡΑ 2015 GRE
115 ΓΙΩΡΓΟΣ ΚΟΥΡΗΣ M1 CROSS FIT CORFU GRE
116 ΣΩΤΗΡΗΣ ΓΚΟΥΝΕΛΑΣ M1 CROSS FIT CORFU GRE
117 ΔΗΜΗΤΡΗΣ ΖΙΩΓΑΣ M1 CROSS FIT CORFU GRE
118 ΓΕΩΡΓΙΑ ΒΡΑΔΗ F1 CROSS FIT CORFU GRE
119 ΧΑΡΗΣ ΡΑΠΣΟΜΑΝΙΚΗΣ M1 CROSS FIT CORFU GRE
120 ΔΗΜΗΤΡΗΣ ΠΑΔΟΥΑ M1 CROSS FIT CORFU GRE
121 ΓΙΑΝΝΗΣ ΘΕΟΤΟΚΗΣ M1 ΑΟ ΚΕΡΚΥΡΑ 2015 GRE
122 ΓΙΑΝΝΗΣ ΜΙΧΑΛΑΣ M1 CROSS FIT CORFU GRE
123 VILSI YES M1 CROSS FIT CORFU GRE
124 ΧΡΗΣΤΟΣ ΑΡΜΕΝΗΣ M1 CRSS FIT CORFU GRE
125 CHRISTINA OSBURG F1 CROSS FIT CORFU GRE
126 ΜΑΡΙΝΑ ΓΑΡΝΕΛΗ F1 ΑΟ ΚΕΡΚΥΡΑ 2015 GRE
127 ΕΛΕΥΘΕΡΙΟΣ ΓΑΡΝΕΛΗΣ M1 - GRE
128 ΑΘΑΝΑΣΙΟΣ ΒΛΑΣΣΗΣ M1 - GRE
129 ΑΝΔΡΕΑΣ ΒΛΑΧΟΣ M1 - GRE
130 CHIMENZIE OHAKA ONYEKACHI M1 RUNNING GREECE GRE
131 ΒΙΚΤΩΡΙΑ -ΙΩΑΝΝΑ ΝΙΚΟΠΑΣΧΟΥ F1 ΝΗΡΕΑΣ ΚΟΛΥΜΒΗΣΗ GRE
132 ΧΑΡΙΛΑΟΣ ΓΑΣΤΕΡΑΤΟΣ M1 ARKOUDILAS TRAIL GRE
133 ΓΕΩΡΓΙΟΣ ΣΩΤΗΡΙΑΔΗΣ M1 ΝΗΡΕΑΣ ΚΟΛΥΜΒΗΣΗ GRE
134 ΦΡΑΝΤΖΕΣΚΑ ΓΕΩΡΓΟΠΑΛΗ F1 ΕΜΕΔ GRE
135 ΑΛΕΞΑΝΔΡΑ ΜΠΑΚΟΛΗ M1 - GRE
136 ΜΑΚΗΣ ΣΑΛΒΑΝΟΣ M1 PANARETOS TEAM GRE
137 ΑΛΕΞΙΑ ΒΑΣΙΛΑΚΟΠΟΥΛΟΥ F1 - GRE
138 ΒΑΣΙΛΗΣ ΣΜΟΙΛΗΣ M1 - GRE
139 ΓΙΩΡΓΟΣ ΜΟΙΡΙΣΚΛΑΒΟΣ M1 - GRE
140 ΠΑΥΛΟΣ ΠΕΡΟΥΛΗΣ M1 - GRE
141 ΒΑΛΙΑ ΣΕΝΤΕΛΕ F1 GRE
142 ΔΗΜΗΤΡΗΣ ΖΩΤΟΣ M1 SOLAR GRE
143 ΣΠΥΡΟΣ ΠΑΝΑΡΕΤΟΣ M1 GRE
144 ΚΑΤΕΡΙΝΑ ΚΟΡΑΚΙΑΝΙΤΗ F1 - GRE
145 ΓΙΩΡΓΟΣ ΤΣΙΛΗΣ M1 SOLAR GRE
146 ΕΛΛΗ ΚΑΛΟΥΔΗ F1 CROSS FIT CORFU GRE
147 ΑΡΗΣ ΖΗΝΙΑΤΗΣ M1 CROSS FIT CORFU GRE
148 ΣΠΥΡΟΣ ΜΠΑΛΑΝΙΚΑΣ M1 - GRE
149 ΠΕΤΡΟΣ ΧΕΙΜΑΡΙΟΣ M1 ΕΜΕΔ GRE
150 ΖΩΗ ΠΕΤΣΗ F1 - GRE
151 ΣΠΥΡΟΣ ΚΕΦΑΛΛΗΝΟΣ M1 - GRE
152 ΓΙΩΡΓΟΣ ΠΛΑΣΚΑΣΟΒΙΤΗΣ M1 - GRE
153 ΚΩΣΤΑΣ ΚΩΣΤΑΛΗΣ M1 ΑΟ ΓΟΥΒΙΩΝ GRE
154 ΤΖΟΑΝΝΑ ΚΑΝΤΑ F1 SOLAR GRE
155 ΑΛΕΞΑΝΔΡΟΣ ΝΙΚΟΛΟΠΟΥΛΟΣ M1 - GRE
156 ΣΤΑΥΡΟΣ ΒΛΑΧΟΣ M1 - GRE
157 ΓΕΩΡΓΙΟΣ ΔΙΑΜΑΝΤΟΠΟΥΛΟΣ M1 - GRE
158 ΙΩΑΝΝΗΣ ΠΑΤΡΙΚΙΟΣ M1 - GRE
159 ΜΑΡΚΟΣ ΑΝΑΓΝΩΣΤΑΚΟΣ M1 - GRE
160 ΘΕΟΔΩΡΟΣ ΚΩΣΤΕΚΙΔΗΣ M1 - GRE
161 ΘΕΟΔΩΡΟΣ ΚΑΡΡΑΣ M1 ΑΟ ΓΟΥΒΙΩΝ GRE
162 ΚΩΝΣΤΑΝΤΙΝΟΣ ΓΡΑΜΜΕΝΟΣ M1 ΑΟ ΓΟΥΒΙΩΝ GRE
163 ΕΛΕΝΗ ΣΟΦΙΑ ΒΑΡΟΤΣΗ F1 ΑΟ ΓΟΥΒΙΩΝ GRE
164 ΔΩΡΑ ΒΟΥΛΓΑΡΗ F1 ΑΟ ΓΟΥΒΙΩΝ GRE
165 ΚΩΝΣΤΑΝΤΙΝΟΣ ΝΙΚΟΠΑΣΧΟΣ M1 ΝΗΡΕΑΣ ΚΕΡΚΥΡΑΣ GRE
166 ΓΙΩΤΑ ΒΡΑΔΗ F1 - GRE
167 ΧΡΙΣΤΙΝΑ ΙΛΙΟΥΔΗ F1 - GRE
168 ΑΓΓΕΛΙΚΗ ΝΤΟΥΜΑΖΙΟΥ F1 - GRE
ΑΡΙΘΜΟΣ ΟΝΟΜΑΤΕΠΩΝΥΜΟ ΚΑΤΗΓΟΡΙΑ ΟΜΑΔΑ ΧΩΡΑ
1 ΜΙΧΑΕΛΑ ΤΣΙΡΙΜΙΑΓΚΟΥ F1 ΚΑΣΣΙΟΣ ΔΙΑΣ GRE
2 ΚΩΝΣΤΑΝΤΙΝΑ ΚΟΥΤΣΟΥΡΗ F1 ΚΑΣΣΙΟΣ ΔΙΑΣ GRE
3 JACK MARSHALL M1 - UK
4 ΚΛΕΙΩ ΣΟΡΔΙΝΑ M1 - GRE
5 ΝΙΚΟΛΑΟΣ ΣΠΥΡΙΔΩΝ ΧΑΝΔΡΙΝΟΣ M1 ΓΕΘ GRE
6 ΑΝΘΗ ΕΥΑΓΓΕΛΙΑ ΧΑΝΔΡΙΝΟΥ F1 ΓΕΘ GRE
7 ΓΑΒΡΙΕΛΑ ΛΕΚΚΑ F1 - GRE
8 ΣΠΥΡΟΣ ΛΟΥΒΡΟΣ M1 - GRE
9 ΜΑΡΙΑ ΝΙΚΟΛΕΤΑ ΤΡΥΦΩΝΑ M1 SOLAR KARATE SHOTOKAN GRE
10 ΒΛΑΔΙΜΗΡΟΣ ΤΡΥΦΩΝΑΣ M1 - GRE
11 ΣΕΡΓΙΟΣ ΤΣΙΡΙΓΩΤΗΣ M1 - GRE
12 ΒΑΣΙΛΗΣ ΣΓΟΥΡΟΣ M1 ROCK N ROLL GRE
13 ΑΘΑΝΑΣΙΟΣ ΔΙΟΝΥΣΙΟΣ ΜΠΟΥΖΗΣ M1 ΚΕΡΚΥΡΑΙΟΙ ΔΡΟΜΕΙΣ GRE
14 ΑΛΙΚΗ ΚΟΣΚΙΝΑ F2 ΓΕΘ GRE
15 ΙΣΜΗΝΗ ΜΠΟΜΠΟΛΗ F2 ΓΕΘ GRE
16 ΔΗΜΗΤΡΙΟΣ ΧΟΝΔΡΟΓΙΑΝΝΗΣ M2 - GRE
17 ΓΙΩΡΓΟΣ ΛΟΥΒΡΟΣ M2 - GRE
18 ΑΝΤΩΝΙΑ ΤΣΙΡΙΜΙΑΓΓΟΥ F1 - GRE
19 ΘΑΛΕΙΑ ΠΕΡΔΙΚΗ F1 ΚΑΣΣΙΟΣ ΔΙΑΣ GRE
20 ΑΛΕΞΑΝΔΡΑ ΤΣΙΩΛΗ F1 ΚΑΣΣΙΟΣ ΔΙΑΣ GRE
21 ΙΩΑΝΝΑ ΣΤΡΑΤΗΓΟΥ F1 SOLAR GRE
22 ΒΑΓΙΑ ΤΣΙΤΟΥΡΑ F1 SOLAR GRE
23 ΜΑΡΙΣΙΑ ΠΑΠΑΔΟΠΟΥΛΟΥ F1 SOLAR GRE
24 ΣΠΥΡΟΣ ΜΕΛΛΟΣ M1 SOLAR GRE
25 ΔΗΜΗΤΡΗΣ ΜΕΛΛΟΣ M1 SOLAR GRE
26 ΚΑΡΜΕΝ ΚΟΥΡΚΟΥΛΟΥ F2 VASILAKIS TRAININING TEAM GRE
27 ΙΣΑΜΠΕΛΛΑ ΚΟΚΑΛΑΚΗ M1 SOLAR GRE
28 ΠΑΝΑΓΙΩΤΗΣ ΒΛΑΧΟΣ M1 - GRE
29 ΑΡΓΥΡΗΣ ΒΛΑΧΟΣ M1 - GRE