4ος Κάσσιος Δίας 2014

Παρακάτω θα βρείτε τα αποτελέσματα του 4ου Αγώνα Κάσσιου Δία που έλαβε χώρα το 2014.


Μέγας Χορηγός

ΚΑΤΑΤΑΞΗ BIB Ονομα Χρονος
1 50 ΝΙΚΑΣ ΘΩΜΑΣ 18:11:00
2 85 ΦΡΑΝΚ ΜΠΑΡΥ 19:12:00
3 89 ΜΟΛΥΒΑΤΟΣ ΚΩΣΤΑΣ 19:15:00
4 9 ΑΘΗΝΑΙΟΣ ΑΛΕΞΙΟΣ 19:15:00
5 92 ΠΑΓΚΡΑΤΗΣ ΣΠΥΡΟΣ 20:00:00
6 40 ΣΤΟΪΚΟΣ ΜΙΧΑΗΛ 20:00:00
7 73 ΜΠΟΥΝΙΑΣ ΛΑΜΠΗΣ 21:12:00
8 7 ΣΑΛΒΑΝΟΣ ΑΡΙΣΤΕΙΔΗΣ 21:46:00
9 32 AYΛΩΝΙΤΗΣ ΣΠΥΡΙΔΩΝ 21:51:00
10 28 ΦΑΪΤΑΣ ΜΑΡΙΟΣ 22:08:00
11 77 ΝΟΒΑΚΟΣ ΣΠΥΡΟΣ 22:51:00
12 47 ΚΩΣΤΕΛΕΤΟΣ ΣΠΥΡΟΣ 22:51:00
13 33 POULTER MICHAEL 24:03:00
14 72 ΧΙΟΥΣΗΣ ΣΠΥΡΟΣ 24:39:00
15 25 ΤΑΤΣΗΣ ΚΩΝ/ΝΟΣ 24:56:00
16 81 ΦΑΓΟΓΕΝΗΣ ΝΙΚΟΣ 24:59:00
17 21 ΚΑΡΒΟΥΝΗΣ ΓΙΩΡΓΟΣ 25:11:00
18 55 ΤΑΝΤΗΣ ΚΩΝ/ΝΟΣ 25:16:00
19 53 ΖΩΤΟΣ ΑΝΤΩΝΗΣ 25:31:00
20 63 ΠΑΠΠΑΣ ΑΛΕΞΑΝΔΡΟΣ 25:32:00
21 38 ΚΟΥΡΤΕΣΗΣ ΣΠΥΡΟΣ 25:38:00
22 83 ΤΡΥΦΩΝΑΣ ΣΠΥΡΟΣ 25:55:00
23 23 ΛΙΤΣΑΡΔΟΠΟΥΛΟΣ ΚΩΝ/ΝΟΣ 26:01:00
24 51 ΖΕΡΒΟΣ ΣΠΥΡΟΣ 26:24:00
25 65 ΤΖΟΥΜΑΚΑΣ ΑΠΟΣΤΟΛΟΣ 26:51:00
26 41 ΒΛΑΧΟΣ ΒΑΣΙΛΗΣ -ΚΕΝΝΥ 26:52:00
27 57 ΡΑΔΟΣ ΣΠΥΡΟΣ 26:52:00
28 44 CARTER SOPHIE 27:20:00
29 58 ΔΗΜΗΤΡΑΣ ΧΑΡΗΣ 27:31:00
30 59 ΕΛΕΥΘΕΡΙΑΔΗΣ ΙΣΑΑΚ 27:34:00
31 22 ΤΑΒΛΑΡΙΔΟΥ ΒΑΡΒΑΡΑ 27:34:00
32 70 ΚΑΤΣΗΣ ΓΙΩΡΓΟΣ 27:40:00
33 20 ΡΑΫΜΟΝΔΗΣ ΑΚΗΣ 27:50:00
34 78 ΛΑΓΓΑΡΗΣ ΙΩΑΝΝΗΣ 28:00:00
35 68 ΜΟΥΖΑΚΙΤΗΣ ΧΡΙΣΤΟΔΟΥΛΟΣ 28:03:00
36 49 ΣΙΔΗΡΟΠΟΥΛΟΥ ΕΛΠΙΔΑ 28:15:00
37 79 ΜΑΤΖΟΥΚΟΣ ΜΑΡΙΟΣ 28:20:00
38 13 ΜΑΡΚΟΥ ΑΡΗΣ 28:23:00
39 31 ΡΕΓΓΗΣ ΑΝΤΩΝΗΣ 28:24:00
40 76 ΜΕΤΑΛΛΗΝΟΥ ΒΙΒΗ 28:57:00
41 93 ΚΟΛΛΑ ΜΑΡΙΑΝ 29:00:00
42 3 ΤΣΑΝΤΑΡΙΔΗΣ ΒΑΣΙΛΗΣ 29:41:00
43 4 ΓΡΗΓΟΡΙΟΥ ΒΑΣΙΛΗΣ 29:41:00
44 82 ΝΙΚΟΛΟΥΖΟΣ ΓΙΩΡΓΟΣ 30:02:00
45 24 ΚΑΛΟΥΔΗΣ ΒΑΣΙΛΗΣ 30:04:00
46 71 ΚΥΡΟΣ ΒΑΓΓΕΛΗΣ 30:07:00
47 8 ΠΑΣΧΟΣ ΔΗΜΗΤΡΙΟΣ 30:13:00
48 80 ΜΑΤΖΟΥΚΟΥ ΤΖΟΑΝΝΑ 30:20:00
49 26 ΜΑΥΡΟΠΟΥΛΟΣ ΣΠΥΡΟΣ 30:26:00
50 74 ΤΡΙΑΝΤΑΦΥΛΛΟΥ ΑΠΟΣΤΟΛΗΣ 30:33:00
51 91 ΠΕΤΡΟΠΟΥΛΟΣ ΧΡΙΣΤΟΦΟΡΟΣ 30:38:00
52 46 ΠΡΙΦΤΗΣ ΣΠΥΡΟΣ 30:54:00
53 86 ΜΠΑΖΙΩΤΑΣ ΝΙΚΟΣ 31:08:00
54 43 ΧΡΗΣΤΟΥ ΣΟΦΙΑ 31:30:00
55 34 ΚΩΤΣΗ ΛΙΝΑ 32:19:00
56 16 GOFDFREY EMMA 32:35:00
57 5 ΜΑΥΡΩΝΑΣ ΑΝΤΩΝΗΣ 33:36:00
58 94 ΠΑΠΠΑΣ ΘΩΜΑΣ 34:02:00
59 69 ΑΛΒΕ ΚΡΙΣΤΟΦΕΡ 34:05:00
60 62 ΒΛΑΧΟΣ ΑΝΤΡΕΑΣ 34:05:00
61 30 ΡΗΤΑ ΣΤΕΛΛΑ 34:35:00
62 14 ΓΑΡΝΕΛΗ ΜΑΡΙΝΑ 34:35:00
63 15 MOORE HELEN 35:47:00
64 37 ΤΥΧΗΡΟΣ ΣΤΕΦΑΝΟΣ 37:02:00
65 84 ΣΤΑΥΡΟΣ ΙΩΑΝΝΗΣ 37:02:00
66 36 ΠΟΛΥΖΟΥ ΕΛΙΣΑΒΕΤ 37:18:00
67 29 ΝΙΚΟΛΑΟΥ ΑΙΜΙΛΙΑ 42:06:00

Rank Category Gender BIB Name Club 5,5 km Κάντηλας 8 km Τριτσί 16 km Αυλάκι Finish 21km
1 40-55 Male 1 ΝΙΚΟΣ ΚΑΛΟΦΥΡΗΣ THE NORTH FACE 35:18 55:38 1:32:00 01:59:34,34
2 18-39 Male 161 ΔΗΜΗΤΡΗΣ ΔΡΟΥΓΚΑΣ APOLLONIOGIM 36:14 56:13 1:33:00 02:00:15,58
3 40-55 Male 123 ΗΡΑΚΛΗΣ ΜΩΫΣΙΔΗΣ ODLO-LA SPORTIVA-FIFTH ELEMENT 36:33 58:43 1:39:00 02:10:28,65
4 18-39 Male 93 ΚΩΝΣΤΑΝΤΙΝΟΣ ΠΕΛΛΗΣ METSOVO URSA TEAM 39:01 1:00:58 1:44:00 02:15:05,33
5 40-55 Male 165 ΠΡΟΚΟΠΗΣ ΑΡΚΟΥΔΗΣ CORFU MOUNTAIN TRAIL 39:28 1:02:50 1:45:00 02:16:00,23
6 40-55 Male 99 ΚΩΣΤΑΣ ΚΑΤΣΑΡΟΣ ΚΑΣΣΙΟΣ ΔΙΑΣ 41:04 1:05:05 1:50:00 02:24:15,46
7 18-39 Male 112 ΟΔΥΣΣΕΑΣ ΚΟΥΚΕΣΗΣ 43:06 1:53:00 02:28:51,56
8 18-39 Male 76 ΒΑΣΙΛΕΙΟΣ ΑΛΑΜΑΝΟΣ CORFU MOUNTAIN TRAIL 44:50 1:10:40 1:56:00 02:31:23,07
9 18-39 Male 4 ΕΡΒΙΣ ΓΚΙΟΚΑΣ 41:24 1:06:35 1:55:00 02:32:21,70
10 40-55 Male 18 ΧΑΡΗΣ ΠΑΠΟΥΤΣΗΣ ΑΟ ΑΧΑΡΑΒΗΣ-Γ.Ε.Θ. 42:42 1:08:56 2:02:00 02:32:44,15
11 18-39 Male 75 ΓΙΩΡΓΟΣ ΣΑΛΒΑΝΟΣ ΚΑΣΣΙΟΣ ΔΙΑΣ 43:56 1:09:45 1:58:00 02:32:48,74
12 56 Male 29 ΓΕΡΑΣΙΜΟΣ ΜΗΤΣΟΥΛΗΣ 42:55 1:09:00 1:58:00 02:34:26,69
13 40-55 Male 24 ΑΡΗΣ ΓΑΡΝΕΛΗΣ ΚΑΣΣΙΟΣ ΔΙΑΣ 46:06 1:13:10 2:02:00 02:36:10,84
14 40-55 Male 72 DWIGHT THOMPSON PANTOKRATOR ULTIMATE TRAIL 44:26 1:10:15 1:59:00 02:37:13,01
15 40-55 Male 68 ΚΩΣΤΑΣ ΣΤΡΑΤΗΓΟΣ CORFU MOUNTAIN TRAIL 45:51 1:13:15 2:03:00 02:37:35,43
16 18-39 Male 91 ΣΤΕΦΑΝΟΣ ΠΑΠΠΑΣ BIKE N ROLL 44:37 1:12:15 2:00:00 02:37:57,34
17 18-39 Male 77 ΕΥΑΓΓΕΛΟΣ ΔΟΥΚΑΚΗΣ ΚΑΣΣΙΟΣ ΔΙΑΣ 43:13 1:08:50 2:00:00 02:38:20,65
18 18-39 Male 157 ΓΕΩΡΓΙΟΣ ΣΤΑΣΙΝΟΣ ΑΟ ΑΧΑΡΑΒΗΣ 46:51 1:17:40 2:02:00 02:38:52,80
19 18-39 Male 22 ΔΗΜΗΤΡΗΣ ΗΛΙΑΣ ΚΑΣΣΙΟΣ ΔΙΑΣ 44:03 1:10:38 2:01:00 02:40:38,79
20 40-55 Male 122 ANDRE BESANT HARWICH RUNNERS 47:43 1:15:23 2:04:00 02:40:48,26
21 40-55 Male 101 ΑΛΕΞΗΣ ΑΝΑΣΤΑΣΙΟΥ FIFTH ELEMENT 49:31 1:17:23 2:06:00 02:41:48,07
22 18-39 Male 41 ΚΩΣΤΑΣ ΓΑΡΔΙΚΙΩΤΗΣ 45:23 1:12:56 2:03:00 02:42:24,71
23 18-39 Male 80 ΙΩΣΗΦ ΡΕΓΓΗΣ PANTOKRATOR ULTIMATE TRAIL 42:38 1:08:52 1:59:00 02:43:17,84
24 18-39 Male 26 ΓΕΩΡΓΙΟΣ ΖΑΧΑΡΑΚΗΣ ΑΡΧΙΛΟΧΟΣ 48:33 1:17:28 2:08:00 02:43:29,45
25 18-39 Female 102 ΜΑΡΑ ΚΑΛΟΓΗΡΟΥ FIFTH ELEMENT 49:00 1:16:55 2:08:00 02:45:31,77
26 40-55 Male 31 ΓΕΩΡΓΙΟΣ ΤΣΑΓΚΕΡΑΣ ΣΕΒΑΣ ΝΑΟΥΣΑΣ 49:22 1:17:27 2:09:00 02:46:42,94
27 40-55 Male 172 ΒΑΣΙΛΗΣ ΤΖΟΥΜΑΚΑΣ 45:57 1:13:19 2:09:00 02:46:43,11
28 18-39 Male 78 ΣΠΥΡΟΣ ΝΙΚΟΛΟΥΖΟΣ PANTOKRATOR ULTIMATE TRAIL 50:28 1:17:18 2:09:00 02:46:47,61
29 18-39 Male 134 ΚΩΝΣΤΑΝΤΙΝΟΣ ΚΟΥΤΣΙΑΥΤΗΣ 80:38 1:15:05 2:07:00 02:46:48,21
30 18-39 Male 98 ΓΙΩΡΓΟΣ ΣΓΟΥΡΟΣ 46:41 1:15:15 2:09:00 02:48:16,14
31 18-39 Male 147 TOM BARRY 50:30 1:19:00 2:11:00 02:48:52:34
32 18-39 Male 64 ΓΙΑΝΝΗΣ ΣΑΛΒΑΝΟΣ PANTOKRATOR ULTIMATE TRAIL 46:39 1:15:19 2:09:00 02:48:55,94
33 40-55 Female 51 KELLY BARNETT WELLINGBOROUGH & DISTRICT ATHLETIC CLUB 50:55 1:22:03 2:14:00 02:49:53,98
34 40-55 Male 50 JULIAN BLACKWELL WELLINGBOROUGH & DISTRICT ATHLETIC CLUB 51:02 1:23:00 2:14:00 02:49:55,71
35 18-39 Male 2 ΣΠΥΡΙΔΩΝ-ΓΕΩΡΓΙΟΣ ΓΙΑΝΝΟΣ 47:02 1:16:15 2:11:00 02:50:49,90
36 18-39 Male 129 ΣΠYPOΣ ΣΓOYPOΣ PANTOKRATOR ULTIMATE TRAIL 46:09 1:13:17 2:04:00 02:51:11,88
37 40-55 Male 74 ΑΡΙΣΤΟΤΕΛΗΣ ΠΟΡΦΥΡΗΣ PANTOKRATOR ULTIMATE TRAIL 49:09 1:24:43 2:11:00 02:51:34,74
38 18-39 Male 166 ΔΗΜΗΤΡΗΣ ΚΑΤΕΧΗΣ 47:41 1:17:00 2:13:00 02:52:51,90
39 40-55 Male 110 ΧΑΡΑΛΑΜΠΟΣ ΜΑΚΡΗΣ ΑΡΧΙΛΟΧΟΣ 47:59 1:18:01 2:13:00 02:52:52,54
40 18-39 Male 73 MORNE VAN ZYL PANTOKRATOR ULTIMATE TRAIL 54:38 1:24:42 2:15:00 02:54:48,78
41 18-39 Female 170 VICTORIA GREGG 49:00 1:17:20 2:12:00 02:55:13,34
42 40-55 Male 54 NEIL MCDONNALD WELLINGBOROUGH & DISTRICT ATHLETIC CLUB 49:53 1:22:48 2:17:00 02:55:46,44
43 18-39 Female 104 ΣΟΦΙΑ ΚΑΛΟΓΗΡΟΥ FIFTH ELEMENT 50:14 1:21:10 2:17:00 02:56:30,54
44 18-39 Male 65 ΓΙΩΡΓΟΣ ΛΑΣΚΑΡΗΣ PANTOKRATOR ULTIMATE TRAIL 48:25 1:17:15 2:14:00 02:57:30,12
45 40-55 Male 63 GREG SMITH ΚΑΣΣΙΟΣ ΔΙΑΣ 51:00 1:23:05 2:17:00 02:58:09,40
46 56 Male 154 ΚΩΝΣΤΑΝΤΙΝΟΣ ΚΑΛΟΓΗΡΟΣ FIFTH ELEMENT 49:05 1:17:30 2:15:00 02:58:27,98
47 18-39 Male 155 ΔΗΜΗΤΡΙΟΣ ΠΑΠΑΔΟΠΟΥΛΟΣ FIFTH ELEMENT 52:32 1:24:40 2:18:00 02:58:28,14
48 40-55 Male 9 JULIAΝ ARMSTRONG 52:34 1:24:56 2:21:00 02:58:35,49
49 18-39 Male 100 ΘΕΟΔΩΡΟΣ ΡΙΖΟΣ 53:10 1:22:15 2:17:00 02:59:03,71
50 40-55 Male 132 ΠΕΤΡΟΣ ΧΕΙΜΑΡΙΟΣ 49:24 1:17:05 2:15:00 02:59:25,68
51 18-39 Female 84 ΜΑΡΙΑ ΛΕΣΣΗ 49:51 1:21:20 2:18:00 02:59:36,83
52 18-39 Male 181 ΣΠΥΡΟΣ ΚΟΛΥΤΑΣ 50:26 1:25:00 2:23:00 03:00:34,17
53 18-39 Male 97 ΙΩΑΝΝΗΣ ΑΡΜΕΝΗΣ ΠΥΡΟΣΒΕΣΤΙΚΟ ΣΩΜΑ 53:53 1:24:27 2:22:00 03:04:31,23
54 18-39 Male 19 ΚΩΝΣΤΑΝΤΙΝΟΣ ΑΝΥΦΑΝΤΗΣ 55:00 1:25:10 2:22:00 03:04:36,35
55 40-55 Male 108 ΝΙΚΟΛΑΟΣ ΛΑΜΠΙΡΗΣ 55:28 1:25:03 2:24:00 03:04:54,77
56 18-39 Male 81 ΚΩΝΣΤΑΝΤΙΝΟΣ ΑΛΕΞΑΚΗΣ 53:16 1:25:30 2:24:00 03:05:26,65
57 40-55 Male 118 ΚΩΣΤΑΝΤΙΝΟΣ ΒΑΣΙΛΑΣ CORFU MOUNTAIN TRAIL 52:18 1:23:05 2:24:00 03:06:13,42
58 40-55 Male 71 ΣΠΥΡΙΔΩΝ MΠΟΥΖΗΣ AΡΧΙΛΟΧΟΣ 48:22 1:20:14 2:19:00 03:06:53,79
59 18-39 Male 38 ΣΠΥΡΟΣ ΑΝΥΦΑΝΤΗΣ ΚΑΣΣΙΟΣ ΔΙΑΣ 53:05 1:24:58 2:23:00 03:06:56,40
60 18-39 Male 130 ΓIANNHΣ TPYΦΩNAΣ PANTOKRATOR ULTIMATE TRAIL 1:13:38 2:22:00 03:07:52,84
61 18-39 Male 85 ΣΠΥΡΟΣ ΣΠΑΤΟΥΛΑΣ 50:37 1:27:32 2:21:00 03:08:18,59
62 40-55 Male 8 ANADI TAYLOR 55:26 1:27:15 2:26:00 03:08:23,48
63 40-55 Male 176 ΑΝΑΣΤΑΣΙΟΣ ΚΑΚΟΣ 50:24 1:22:30 2:18:00 03:08:38,49
64 40-55 Male 179 ΓΕΡΑΣΙΜΟΣ ΣΠΥΡ. ΛΥΚΙΣΑΣ 57:25 1:28:08 2:30:00 03:08:52,49
65 40-55 Male 162 ΓΕΩΡΓΙΟΣ ΨΑΡΟΓΙΑΝΝΗΣ 53:02 1:26:35 2:24:00 03:10:06,20
66 40-55 Male 120 ΤΖΙΜΗΣ ΤΣΙΡΙΓΩΤΗΣ ΑΟ ΑΧΑΡΑΒΗΣ 50:22 1:23:07 2:22:00 03:10:37,68
67 40-55 Male 20 ΣΠΥΡΟΣ ΚΑΣΤΑΜΟΝΙΤΗΣ NO NAME 57:06 1:31:00 2:33:00 03:11:07,50
68 18-39 Female 16 ΣΟΦΙΑ ΚΡΑΝΑ 1:00:38 1:34:30 2:32:00 03:13:02,81
69 18-39 Male 125 ΚΩΝ/ΝΟΣ ΣΙΩΖΟΣ ΣΥΛΛΟΓΟΣ ΔΡΟΜΕΩΝ ΙΩΑΝΝΙΝΩΝ 57:54 1:31:30 2:31:00 03:13:12,68
70 40-55 Male 6 KΛΙΤΟΝ ΓΚΟΡΟ 55:35 1:27:10 2:30:00 03:13:15,74
71 18-39 Male 131 ΠΑΡΗΣ ΣΟΥΡΔΗΣ PARINIO10 47:38 1:17:00 2:28:00 03:13:58,90
72 40-55 Male 39 ΘΑΝΟΣ ΦΑΛΙΕΡΟΣ COFFEE HOUSE 56:10 1:27:16 2:30:00 03:14:04,81
73 18-39 Male 152 ΣΠΥΡΙΔΩΝ ΒΛΑΧΟΣ 54:17 1:27:30 2:31:00 03:16:37,24
74 40-55 Male 12 ΦΩΤΗΣ ΔΟΥΚΑΚΗΣ 52:23 1:25:00 2:30:00 03:16:40,57
75 18-39 Male 142 ΖΑΝ-ΦΙΛΙΠ ΑΝΤΙΟΧΟΣ 55:45 1:28:03 2:30:00 03:18:15,77
76 18-39 Male 175 ΒΑΣΙΛΗΣ ΜΑΡΙΤΣΑΣ 55:48 2:30:00 03:18:16,12
77 40-55 Male 159 ΔΗΜΗΤΡΗΣ ΠΡΙΦΤΗΣ ΚΑΣΣΙΟΣ ΔΙΑΣ 50:52 2:28:00 03:18:19,54
78 18-39 Male 60 ΜΑΡΚΟΣ ΟΡΦΑΝΟΣ 55:40 1:29:20 2:33:00 03:19:04,10
79 18-39 Male 117 ΦΑΝΗΣ ΛΥΚΟΚΑΣ PANTROKATOR ULTIMATE TRAIL 56:21 2:28:00 03:19:46,99
80 40-55 Male 55 STEVEN WILDING WELLINGBOROUGH & DISTRICT ATHLETIC CLUB 53:08 2:31:00 03:19:52,13
81 40-55 Male 70 ΙΩΑΝΝΗΣ ΑΝΑΛΥΤΗΣ 57:32 1:32:00 2:35:00 03:20:37,44
82 40-55 Male 7 ΙΩΑΝΝΗΣ ΓΡΑΜΜΕΝΟΣ MUSCELMANIA 55:12 1:27:12 2:32:00 03:21:21,62
83 40-55 Male 13 ΝΙΚΟΛΑΟΣ ΦΑΡΑΖΗΣ ΚΑΣΣΙΟΣ ΔΙΑΣ 50:42 1:22:50 2:28:00 03:22:13,67
84 40-55 Male 3 MASSIMILIANO IANNOTTA 57:13 1:41:43 2:34:00 03:22:19,63
85 40-55 Female 126 ΣΤΑΥΡΟΥΛΑ ΣΑΒΒΑΝΗ 58:21 1:32:08 2:37:00 03:23:23,54
86 18-39 Male 180 ΣΤΑΜΑΤΗΣ ΜΑΚΡΗΣ 59:19 1:32:25 2:37:00 03:23:30,81
87 40-55 Male 79 ΘΕΟΦΑΝΗΣ ΑΥΛΩΝΙΤΗΣ 56:03 2:33:00 03:23:31,74
88 18-39 Male 45 ΙΑΣΟΝΑΣ ΛΑΜΠΙΡΗΣ 55:42 1:29:40 2:33:00 03:24:30,73
89 18-39 Male 182 ΜΑΚΗΣ ΔΑΡΜΑΝΙΝ 52:10 1:25:00 2:28:00 03:24:31,32
90 40-55 Male 164 ΣΠΥΡΙΔΩΝ ΠΟΥΛΗΜΕΝΟΣ CORFU MOUNTAIN TRAIL 56:00 1:29:10 2:33:00 03:25:20,69
91 18-39 Male 23 ΚΩΝΣΤΑΝΤΙΝΟΣ ΤΣΙΑΛΙΟΣ 59:19 1:33:57 2:37:00 03:25:27,45
92 40-55 Male 69 ΠΡΟΚΟΠΗΣ ΜΟΥΡΜΟΥΡΗΣ Α.Ο.ΚΕΡΚΥΡΑ ΣΤΙΒΟΣ 54:19 2:33:00 03:25:41,90
93 40-55 Male 115 ΧΑΡΑΛΑΜΠΟΣ ΠΟΥΛΙΑΣΗΣ ΣΧΟΛΗ ΟΔΗΓΩΝ ΠΟΥΛΙΑΣΗΣ ΜΠΑΜΠΗΣ 57:01 1:31:25 2:38:00 03:25:41,57
94 40-55 Male 33 ΓΙΩΡΓΟΣ ΑΡΤΑΒΑΝΗΣ 57:49 1:30:55 2:37:00 03:26:17,67
95 40-55 Male 21 ΓΕΩΡΓΙΟΣ ΤΡΟΥΣΑΣ 1:00:13 1:34:15 2:37:00 03:26:27,85
96 18-39 Male 61 ΝΙΚΟΣ ΜΑΚΡΗΣ PERSONA GRATA 56:15 1:27:34 2:35:00 03:27:24,47
97 40-55 Male 135 ΔΗΜΗΤΡΙΟΣ ΤΡΥΦΩΝΑΣ COFFEE HOUSE 56:18 1:28:00 2:34:00 03:27:29,76
98 18-39 Male 173 ΚΩΝΣΤΑΝΤΙΝΟΣ ΠΟΥΛΙΑΣΗΣ 55:00 1:27:55 2:33:00 03:27:56,88
99 40-55 Male 153 ΓΡΗΓΟΡΗΣ ΤΖΟΥΜΑΚΑΣ FIFTH ELEMENT 1:02:16 1:37:30 2:41:00 03:27:58,20
100 18-39 Male 90 ΒΑΓΓΕΛΗΣ ΜΙΧΑΛΟΠΟΥΛΟΣ 59:31 1:33:55 2:40:00 03:27:59,50
101 18-39 Female 151 ΙΩΑΝΝΑ ΠΑΝΑΡΕΤΟΥ 1:05:55 1:43:10 2:47:00 03:28:01,36
102 18-39 Male 111 ΣΠΥΡΙΔΩΝ ΣΤΟΓΙΑΝΝΟΣ 56:49 1:32:48 2:40:00 03:31:41,88
103 40-55 Male 86 ΣΩΚΡΑΤΗΣ ΓΛΥΚΙΩΤΗΣ ΑΡΧΙΛΟΧΟΣ 1:02:58 1:39:40 2:45:00 03:33:52,83
104 40-55 Male 35 ΝΙΚΟΛΑΟΣ ΚΟΣΚΙΝΑΣ COFFEE HOUSE 59:03 1:32:15 2:42:00 03:34:34,19
105 40-55 Male 146 ΠΑΝΑΓΙΩΤΗΣ ΣΟΥΡΤΖΗΣ ΑΠΟΛΛΩΝ ΔΥΤ ΑΤΤΙΚΗΣ 1:01:56 1:39:05 2:44:00 03:36:21,19
106 40-55 Male 124 ΧΑΡΑΛΑΜΠΟΣ ΚΑΡΒΕΛΗΣ ΣΥΛΛΟΓΟΣ ΔΡΟΜΕΩΝ ΙΩΑΝΝΙΝΩΝ 1:02:55 1:39:10 2:48:00 03:36:54,95
107 40-55 Male 138 ΧΡΗΣΤΟΣ ΜΥΛΩΝΑΣ ΣΥΛΛΟΓΟΣ ΔΡΟΜΕΩΝ ΙΩΑΝΝΙΝΩΝ 1:00:41 1:33:10 2:42:00 03:37:13,25
108 18-39 Male 149 ANDREI CONDREA Α. Ο. ΑΧΑΡΑΒΗΣ 1:03:04 1:38:30 2:47:00 03:39:05,00
109 40-55 Male 14 ΜΠΑΜΠΗΣ ΒΛΑΧΟΣ Α.Ο.ΑΧΑΡΑΒΗΣ 1:03:06 1:28:20 2:47:00 03:39:06,00
110 40-55 Female 36 ΣΟΦΙΑ ΑΝΘΗ COFFEE HOUSE 1:05:47 1:44:05 2:53:00 03:40:05,40
111 18-39 Male 160 ΒΑΣΙΛΗΣ ΜΑΥΡΩΝΑΣ 58:15 1:31:40 2:42:00 03:43:42,57
112 18-39 Male 143 ΚΩΝΣΤΑΝΤΙΝΟΣ ΡΕΒΥΘΗΣ 55:19 2:42:00 03:45:56,70
113 18-39 Male 109 ΑΠΟΣΤΟΛΟΣ ΒΛΑΧΟΣ 55:24 2:42:00 03:45:57,25
114 40-55 Male 158 ΧΑΡΗΣ ΒΑΣΙΛΑΚΗΣ CORFU MOUNTAIN TRAIL 1:00:55 1:38:10 2:51:00 03:46:14,79
115 18-39 Male 121 ΝΙΚΟΣ ΚΑΦΕΤΖΗΣ 1:00:33 1:39:00 2:53:00 03:47:16,16
116 40-55 Female 87 ΚΑΤΕΡΙΝΑ ΒΑΣΙΛΑΚΗ 1:06:11 1:44:50 2:58:00 03:47:54,20
117 18-39 Male 10 ΜΑΡΙΟΣ ΜΟΥΡΑΤΗΣ 58:44 1:38:32 2:49:00 03:48:01,32
118 18-39 Male 167 ΝΙΚΟΣ ΤΡΙΑΝΤΑΦΥΛΛΟΥ 58:54 1:39:35 2:48:00 03:48:02,55
119 18-39 Male 114 ΝΙΚΟΣ ΒΛΑΧΟΠΟΥΛΟΣ 1:02:38 1:34:42 2:42:00 03:49:04,15
120 40-55 Male 113 ΘΕΟΔΩΡΟΣ ΣΟΡΔΙΝΑΣ 1:02:42 1:34:40 2:42:00 03:49:17,53
121 40-55 Female 52 SARAH WANDEN WELLINGBOROUGH & DISTRICT ATHLETIC CLUB 1:11:19 1:52:50 3:08:00 03:55:31,26
122 40-55 Male 53 SEAN LESTER WELLINGBOROUGH & DISTRICT ATHLETIC CLUB 1:11:23 1:52:51 3:08:00 03:55:31,46
123 40-55 Male 178 ΧΡΗΣΤΟΣ ΔΙΑΒΑΤΗΣ 1:00:57 1:38:16 2:58:00 03:55:34,25
124 18-39 Female 34 ΕΛΕΝΗ ΚΟΥΡΤΕΣΗ 1:06:15 1:44:50 3:00:00 03:56:49,69
125 40-55 Female 139 ΑΡΕΤΗ ΑΓΓΕΛΗ ΣΥΛΛΟΓΟΣ ΔΡΟΜΕΩΝ ΙΩΑΝΝΙΝΩΝ 1:11:14 1:52:30 3:08:00 03:57:20,39
126 18-39 Male 107 ΔΗΜΗΤΡΗΣ ΜΑΚΡΗΣ CORFU HOLIDAY TAXI 1:03:55 1:42:45 2:59:00 04:03:10,78
127 56 Male 177 HORCH KUDI 1:07:15 1:50:14 3:09:00 04:06:07,90
128 40-55 Male 174 ΝΤΙΝΟΣ ΜΑΥΡΟΠΟΥΛΟΣ 1:11:30 1:50:14 3:14:00 04:12:14,30
129 18-39 Female 96 ΕΛΕΝΗ ΠΑΝΔΗ 1:09:34 1:52:40 3:14:00 04:14:36,11
130 40-55 Male 83 ΓΙΩΡΓΟΣ ΓΙΟΧΑΛΑΣ LA SPORTIVA-SEA WORLD 1:13:38 1:55:25 3:13:00 04:14:36,45
131 40-55 Male 169 ΣΠΥΡΟΣ ΣΥΦΑΝΤΟΣ 1:06:22 1:45:00 3:07:00 04:15:27,20
132 18-39 Male 5 ΑΝΑΣΤΑΣΙΟΣ ΒΡΑΔΗΣ PANTOKRATOR ULTIMATE TRAIL CORFU 1:12:03 1:59:10 3:22:00 04:24:52,60
133 40-55 Male 140 ΦΩΤΙΟΣ ΚΑΖΙΑΝΗΣ ΣΥΛΛΟΓΟΣ ΔΡΟΜΕΩΝ ΙΩΑΝΝΙΝΩΝ 1:15:57 2:02:15 3:26:00 04:26:38,63
134 40-55 Female 58 TRACEY FREEAR WELLINGBOROUGH & DISTRICT ATHLETIC CLUB 1:20:40 2:02:25 3:34:00 04:28:05,49
135 40-55 Male 48 NICOLA WALPOLE WELLINGBOROUGH & DISTRICT ATHLETIC CLUB 1:20:38 2:05:38 3:34:00 04:28:05,84
136 40-55 Female 59 DAWN HOLLOWAY WELLINGBOROUGH & DISTRICT ATHLETIC CLUB 1:20:57 2:05:55 3:35:00 04:28:05,95
137 18-39 Female 57 KAREN TOMPKINS WELLINGBOROUGH & DISTRICT ATHLETIC CLUB 1:20:53 2:05:50 3:34:00 04:28:06,20
138 40-55 Male 56 AMOS HILL WELLINGBOROUGH & DISTRICT ATHLETIC CLUB 1:20:43 2:05:30 3:34:00 04:28:06,36
139 18-39 Male 116 ΦΩΤΗΣ ΒΑΣΙΛΑΚΗΣ PANTROKATOR ULTIMATE TRAIL 1:07:03 1:52:48 3:22:00 04:31:28,45
140 40-55 Female 128 KΑΛΛΙΟΠΗ ΚΟΡΩΝΑΚΗ CORFU MOUNTAIN TRAIL 1:24:56 2:00:20 3:32:00 04:31:32,27
141 40-55 Male 46 ΔΗΜΗΤΡΗΣ ΠΟΥΛΙΑΣΗΣ Α.Ο.ΑΧΑΡΑΒΗΣ 1:21:14 2:07:45 3:42:00 04:32:45,15
142 56 Male 148 JOHN BARRY DNF
143 18-39 Male 150 ΑΓΓΕΛΟΣ ΚΑΣΦΙΚΗΣ LA SPORTIVA- SEA WORLD DNF
144 18-39 Female 171 NICOLA MANING DNF DNF
145 40-55 Male 49 ANDREW MANNING DNF WELLINGBOROUGH & DISTRICT ATHLETIC CLUB DNF
146 18-39 Male 82 ΓΙΑΝΝΗΣ ΠΟΛΙΤΗΣ DNF Α.Ο.ΑΧΑΡΑΒΗΣ 1:15:02 2:01:28 DNF
147 18-39 Male 40 ΣΠΥΡΟΣ ΤΣΙΩΛΗΣ DNS ΚΑΣΣΙΟΣ ΔΙΑΣ DNS
148 18-39 Male 94 ΧΡΥΣΟΒΑΛΑΝΤΗΣ ΝΟΒΑΚΟΣ DNS DNS
149 40-55 Male 11 ΓΕΩΡΓΙΟΣ ΚΥΡΟΣ ΚΑΣΣΙΟΣ ΔΙΑΣ DNS
150 18-39 Female 27 ΒΑΡΒΑΡΑ ΧΕΙΡΔΑΡΗ ΚΑΣΣΙΟΣ ΔΙΑΣ DNS
151 40-55 Male 28 ΝΙΚΟΛΑΟΣ ΣΕΧΑΤΗΣ ΑΠΣ ΑΡΧΙΛΟΧΟΣ DNS
152 18-39 Male 30 ΚΩΣΤΑΣ ΜΠΑΝΟΣ ΑΟ.ΑΧΑΡΑΒΗΣ DNS
153 40-55 Male 44 ΕΡΩΤΟΚΡΙΤΟΣ ΚΑΤΣΑΡΟΣ PORTA RUNNER DNS
154 18-39 Male 47 DMITRY GOLENEV BUTOVO WOLVES DNS
155 40-55 Female 67 ΑΓΓΕΛΙΚΗ ΜΕΣΑΖΟΥ DNS
156 18-39 Male 95 KHALID EL FAIHAKI SALA ALKHAIR DNS
157 18-39 Male 15 ΔΗΜΗΤΡΗΣ ΚΡΙΚΕΛΗΣ FIFTH ELEMENT DNS
158 18-39 Male 17 ΠΑΝΑΓΙΩΤΗΣ ΜΠΑΛΛΑΣ ΑΟ.ΑΧΑΡΑΒΗΣ DNS
159 40-55 Male 25 ΚΩΝΣΤΑΝΤΙΝΟΣ ΤΡΑΝΑΚΑΣ DNS
160 40-55 Male 32 ΝΙΚΟΣ ΦΑΓΟΓΕΝΗΣ CORFU MOUNTAIN TRAIL DNS
161 18-39 Male 37 ΑΛΕΞΑΝΔΡΟΣ ΜΠΕΝΕΚΟΣ FIFTH ELEMENT DNS
162 40-55 Female 42 ΕΛΕΝΑ ΚΡΗΤΙΚΟΥ CMT DNS
163 18-39 Female 87 ΚΑΤΕΡΙΝΑ ΒΑΣΙΛΑΚΗ ΑΡΧΙΛΟΧΟΣ DNS
164 40-55 Male 88 ΑΛΕΞΑΝΔΡΟΣ ΣΠΙΝΟΥΛΑΣ DNS
165 18-39 Male 92 ΜΙΧΑΗΛ ΚΑΤΣΑΡΟΣ DNS
166 18-39 Male 105 ΚΩΣΤΑΣ ΠΑΝΤΑΖΗΣ FIFTH ELEMENT DNS
167 40-55 Male 106 ΒΛΑΔΙΜΗΡΟΣ ΤΑΣΣΟΥ DNS
168 18-39 Male 119 ΜΗΤΣΟΣ ΚΑΡΑΜΗΤΣΟΣ DNS
169 40-55 Male 127 ΚΩΝΣΤΑΝΤΙΝΟΣ ΧΑΣΚΩΝΗΣ DNS
170 40-55 Male 133 ΙΟΡΔΑΝΗΣ ΞΑΝΘΟΠΟΥΛΟΣ CORFU MOUNTAIN TRAIL DNS
171 40-55 Male 136 ΑΛΕΞΑΝΔΡΟΣ ΠΑΠΠΑΣ DNS
172 40-55 Female 137 ΓΙΑΝΝΟΥΛΑ ΜΕΛΛΗ DNS
173 40-55 Male 141 ΙΠΠΟΚΡΑΤΗΣ ΠΑΓΚΑΛΗΣ DNS
174 18-39 Male 144 ΓΡΗΓΟΡΗΣ ΜΕΤΑΛΛΗΝΟΣ DNS
175 18-39 Male 145 ΚΩΝΣΤΑΝΤΙΝΟΣ ΣΚΛΗΡΗΣ ΑΛΚΙΝΟΟΣ ΚΕΡΚΥΡΑΣ Α.Σ DNS
176 18-39 Male 156 ΙΩΑΝΝΗΣ ΠΟΛΥΜΕΝΗΣ DNS
177 40-55 Male 163 ΘΩΜΑΣ ΝΙΚΑΣ ΑΡΧΙΛΟΧΟΣ DNS
178 18-39 Male 168 ΣΤΕΦΑΝΟΣ ΓΕΡΑΝΟΣ E.M.E.Δ. ΚΕΡΚΥΡΑΣ DNS

ΚΑΤΑΤΑΞΗ BIB Ονομα Χρονος
1 230 ΣΑΛΒΑΝΟΥ ΒΙΚΤΩΡΙΑ 4:41
2 214 ΚΑΤΣΗ ΕΛΙΣΑΒΕΤ 5:01
3 248 ΣΥΡΙΩΤΗ ΑΜΑΛΙΑ 5:11
4 202 ΡΑΨΟΜΑΝΙΚΗ ΒΑΣΙΛΙΚΗ 5:17
5 243 ΣΑΡΑΚΗΝΟΥ ΕΛΕΝΗ 5:19
6 227 ΚΟYΤΣΟΥΡΗ ΜΑΡΙΑ 5:29
7 235 ΤΣΙΡΙΜΙΑΓΚΟΥ ΑΛΕΞΑΝΔΡΑ 5:30
8 212 ΝΤΙΚΙΑΔΗ ΕΥΑ 5:31
9 236 ΤΟΡΝΑΡΟΥ ΕΙΡΗΝΗ 5:36
10 201 ΝΟΒΑΚΟΥ ΕΙΡΗΝΗ 5:40
11 232 ΤΑΣΣΟΥ ΚΩΝ/ΝΑ 5:40
12 213 BENTON ANNA 5:47
13 220 ΛΑΜΠΟΥ ΝΑΤΑΛΙΑ 5:51
14 226 ΚΟΥΤΣΟΥΡΗ ΚΩΝ/ΝΑ 5:54
15 222 ΣΤΡΑΤΗΓΟΥ ΜΑΡΙΑ 5:55
16 238 ΣΑΛΒΑΝΟΥ ΑΝΝΗ 5:57
17 211 ΠΕΡΔΙΚΗ ΓΕΩΡΓΙΑ 5:57
18 231 ΤΑΣΣΟΥ ΙΩΑΝΝΑ 6:00
19 245 ΣΑΛΒΑΝΟΥ ΤΑΤΙΑΝΑ 6:22
ΑΓΟΡΙΑ ΓΥΜΝΑΣΙΟΥ
1 244 ΚΟΥΡΚΟΥΛΟΣ ΣΤΕΛΙΟΣ 3:17
2 209 ΚΥΡΟΣ ΣΠΥΡΟΣ 3:32
3 207 ΣΑΛΒΑΝΟΣ ΑΛΕΞΑΝΔΡΟΣ 4:16
AΓΟΡΙΑ ΔΗΜΟΤΙΚΟΥ
1 217 ΦΑΣΟ ΑΙΜΙΛΙΟΣ 4:22
2 229 ΜΠΟΥΤΙΚΟΣ ΔΗΜΗΤΡΗΣ 4:28
3 206 ΚΟΥΤΣΟΥΡΗΣ ΛΕΥΤΕΡΗΣ 4:39
4 225 ΠΡΙΦΤΗΣ ΓΙΩΡΓΟΣ 4:40
5 223 ΜΠΟΥΖΗΣ ΑΘΑΝΑΣΙΟΣ 4:50
6 240 ΜΑΡΤΖΟΥΚΟΣ ΚΩΝ/ΝΟΣ 4:53
7 234 ΤΣΙΡΙΜΙΑΓΚΟΣ ΒΑΓΓΕΛΗΣ 4:54
8 218 ΗΛΙΑΣ ΝΙΚΟΣ 4:58
9 203 ΑΡΤΑΒΑΝΗΣ ΣΠΥΡΟΣ 4:59
10 246 ΦΑΛΙΕΡΟΣ ΣΤΡΑΤΗΣ 5:02
11 237 ΚΟΥΤΣΟΥΡΗΣ ΠΑΝΑΓΙΩΤΗΣ 5:07
12 219 ΗΛΙΑΣ ΚΩΣΤΑΣ 5:11
13 205 ΜΠΟΛΟΒΙΝΟΣ ΣΑΜΟΥΗΛ 5:16
14 204 ΓΑΡΝΕΛΗΣ ΕΛΕΥΘΕΡΙΟΣ 5:18
15 210 ΑΡΑΘΥΜΟΣ ΓΙΩΡΓΟΣ 5:19
16 242 ΚΟΚΚΑΣ ΣΠΥΡΟΣ 5:2O
17 208 ΜΟΥΤΣΟΝΤΕΜΑΪ ΣΠΥΡΟΣ 5:27
18 224 ΓΡΙΒΑΣ ΑΡΣΕΝΗΣ 5:30
19 216 ΖΑΠΠΑΣ ΑΓΓΕΛΟΣ 5:34
20 215 ΚΑΛΟΥΔΗΣ ΣΠΥΡΟΣ 6:05
21 247 ΠΕΤΣΙ ΕΝΚΕΛ 6:13
22 233 ΒΑΣΟ ΡΙΚΑΡΝΤΟ 6:14
23 221 ΘΕΟΤΟΚΗΣ ΙΩΑΝΝΗΣ 6:23
24 228 ΚΑΤΣΑΡΟΣ ΝΙΚΟΣ 6:26
25 241 ΚΑΡΥΔΗΣ ΓΙΩΡΓΟΣ 6:31
26 239 ΓΙΑΝΝΑΚΟΠΟΥΛΟΣ ΣΤΕΦΑΝΟΣ 6:41